ΕΣΚΑ

Αποτελέσματα 7ης αγωνιστικής

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε Α' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ, ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑ Ανδρών
7η αγωνιστική

OΦΗΗ – Κουκάκι 68-69
Πεύκη – Ηλιούπολη 68-65
ΑΟΚ Χαλάνδρι – Ποσειδών ΝΨ 79-75
Ιωνικός ΝΦ – Προμηθέας Χ. 90-61
Ηλυσιακός – Αχαρνής 84-86
Αργοναύτης Ραφ. – Τυφών 59-48
Σπόρτιγκ – Αιγάλεω 56-79

 

ΟΦΗΗ 68
Κουκάκι 69

Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρόπουλος, Ουσταμπασίδης, Ναστούλης

Δεκάλεπτα: 22-24, 42-41, 53-62, 68-69.

ΟΦΗ Ηρακλείου (Κοσμίδης, Δριμάλας): Στεφανής 18, Δρακόπουλος Ν., Ροΐδης 7, Τσίτος 3 (1), Σπηλιόπουλος 5, Παπαδόπουλος 4, Nιώτης, Νικολαΐδης 8 (1), Σαπρανίδης 9, Κουρής 2, Λοΐζος 5, Καλαποθαράκος 7.

ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ (Κλάδης, Βεζιρτζόγλου): Κωστελέτος 8, Καμπέρης 2, Σιδερής Γ. 10 (3), Βλαδίτσης, Δολιανίτης 8 (2), Δελλής 14 (2), Κατεβάτης, Κοσμάς 2, Γιαννάκης 5 (1), Σιδερής Ν. 2, Μοσχονάς 16 (1), Θεοφανάκης 2.

 

Πεύκη 68
Ηλιούπολη 65

Διαιτητές: Τσώνος, Μηλαπίδης, Μελισσάρης

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-23, 34-35, 49-51, 68-65.

ΠΕΥΚΗ (Κοντομηνάς, Χάλαρης): Αθανασιάδης 4, Κυριαζόπουλος, Μαντζανάς, Χασάπης, Τασιόπουλος 18 (4), Σημαιόπουλος 7, Δρικόγιας 17 (4), Παγίδας 2, Σιδερής, Φιλιππόπουλος 11, Ανδρουλάκης 9 (1).

ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ (Καρακώστας, Μαγουλάς): Σπανός 7 (1), Καραβαγγέλης, Βάβουλας, Κούκουρας 4, Τσιάκος 4, Κριεκούκης 9 (3), Καπερώνης 4 (1), Κανταράκιας 17 (1), Μαντάς 20, Ζαχαριάδης, Λαμπρόπουλος.

ΑΟΚ Χ. 79
Ποσειδών 75

Διαιτητές: Καλδίρης, Καλογριάς, Κούλης

Δεκάλεπτα: 18-17, 41-37, 60-55, 79-75.

ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ (Στεφανάκης, Αναγνώστου): Βαλληνδράς 4, Φρίμας 8 (2), Κονδύλης 21 (4), Μωραΐτης 6 (2), Δημητριάδης 17, Μανωλάκος, Μορφονιός 9 (1), Αμπελάς 7, Πουλής 7 (1), Αυδής, Οικονομόπουλος, Aσπρούλιας.

ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ (Ζήβας): Βουλγαράκης 3, Δαμίγος 2, Τζελέπης 9 (3), Τσέλιος 15 (2), Μπαρμπαρής 6, Γεραμάνης 6 (2), Χατζησταμάτης, Δελής 14 (1), Πανταζής 4, Ζαρμακούπης 16, Σμυρλής, Βοντετσιάνος.

 

 

Ιωνικός ΝΦ 90
Προμηθέας Χαλανδρίου 61

Διαιτητές: Καραβίτης, Καλογερόπουλος, Τούσης

Δεκάλεπτα 18-14, 38-21, 64-41, 90-61.

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΦ (Χατζηπανηγύρης, Κόντος): Γραμματίκας 4, Αρχος 4, Φωτητζόγλου 2, Γρύλλης 5 (1), Κοντοζόπουλος, Τύρλας 9, Μουμπάρακ 11 (1), Καράμπελας 16 (5), Κουμουνδούρος 9 (1), Τσουβελεκάκης 5, Κούτρας 10, Χριστόδουλος 15.

ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ (Αναστασόπουλος): Μούργελας 2, Ασημακόπουλος 10 (1), Αποστόλου 11, Κορομηλιάς 4, Τριάντης, Λαμπρόπουλος, Κουνάβης 4, Στασινός 10, Καπογιαννάτος, Χιώτης, Ιμαριάγκμπε 5, Κοκορόγιαννης 15 (3).

 

Ηλυσιακός 84
Αχαρνής 86

Διαιτητές: Πόντας, Μπούκας, Τεφτίκης

Δεκάλεπτα: 19-26, 40-53, 59-72, 84-86.

ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ (Θωμόπουλος, Τσικίνας): Χανιώτης, Kούργιας 9 (1), Φώτσης 20 (1), Βαρσάμος 6 (1), Μακρής, Πλακογιαννάκης 11 (1), Αντωνόπουλος 24 (7), Σουρβατζής, Τσιαμπάς 2, Τρίχας 10 (1), Τσούπρος 2, Φουστέρης.

ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ (Τσαπάκης, Φραγκούλης): Ζέρβας 11, Γεωργακίου, Βεκρής, Κακουλίδης Π., Γραμμένος, Χριστοφάκης 10 (1), Ιγγλέζος 16 (2), Κακουλίδης Σ., Λίτσος 16, Ρεντίφης 11 (2), Στρατομήτρος 22 (2), Λουγιάκης.

 

Αργοναύτης Τριγλίας Ραφήνας 59
Τυφών Ηρακλείου 48

Διαιτητές: Ψαριανός, Αντωνιάδης, Χριστοδουλάκης

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-10, 22-15, 38-30, 59-48.

ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ (Γιαννακόπουλος, Πανταζής): Μπελεξής, Αρτουσένκο, Μητσάκης 4, Σβάρνας 8, Συγγούνας Ε. 11, Συγγούνας Δ., Ζερβός 10 (1), Τρικαλιώτης, Σιώμος 10, Γιωτάκης, Παπουτσής 11 (3), Γεμενής 5 (1).

ΤΥΦΩΝ (Ταμπάκης Φ.): Παπαποστόλου, Φωτιάδης, Ταμπάκης Κ., Νιφόρας 14, Πετριανίδης 4, Παπαδημητρίου 2, Πρίφτης, Γόντικας 2, Δόξας 10 (1), Λαζαρίδης 8, Κατσαρός 3 (1), Καρακώστας 5.

Σπόρτιγκ 56
Αιγάλεω 79

Διαιτητές: Ζακεστίδης, Γρίβα, Μαρτινάκος

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19, 27-40, 36-62, 56-79.

ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ (Αρβανίτης): Αρναουτάκης 4, Τζουμάκας, Γαλάνης, Μανωλίτσης 2, Καλογήρου, Μπουγιούρης 11 (1), Σερέπας, Τάσιος 3 (1), Μιλούσης, Καραμπάτος 5 (1), Αγγελής 13 (2), Βισνιέβσκι 18.

ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (Λιόγας, Ιμπραημάκης): Κυριακόπουλος 3 (1), Μπάρδας 7, Tσαμπής 14 (1), Καράβολας 25 (4), Κούρτης 1, Κουκουράβας 5, Οικονόμου 5, Πλουτέτσκι 2, Ναυπλιώτης, Καλλινικίδης 13, Μούγιος 2, Ντόκος 2.

 

https://www.facebook.com/eska.gr/?ref=settings