ΕΣΚΑ

Η 3η αγωνιστική της Α’ Γυναικών

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε Α' ΕΣΚΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

Α’ ΕΣΚΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 3η αγωνιστική:

ΑΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ- ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 49-53
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ-ΑΚΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 46-52
ΓΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ-ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 71-63
ΑΕ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ- ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 63-51
ΠΟ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ- ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Δ.Π 41-46
ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ- ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 56-57

ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 49
ΑΟ ΠΕΥKΗΣ 53

Διαιτητές : Καλογριάς , Γκανής

Δεκάλεπτα :10-21, 20-28, 37-39, 49-53

ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ (Μαχαιριώτου, Κουτσουμπής) :Κανιαδάκη 17(2), Δαμουλάκη Γ. 9, Παγώνη 8(2), Ρουσουνέλου 1, Κατσαμπίρη, Δαμουλάκη Α. 4, Βλάχου, Δαμουλάκη 8 (2), Πέτση 2

ΠΕΥΚΗ (Θεμελής): Σελούλη Π. 13(2), Λιάγκα 5(1), Μίχου 9, Ανδριανοπούλου, Λάζου Σ, Φλίγκου 3, Δουκίδη 14, Βελέντζα 2, Μονογυιού 5(1), Σελούλη Ε. 2, Λάζου Μ., Παναγιωτοπούλου

ΕΣΤΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ 63
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 51

Διαιτητές: Καλαντζής, Εφραιμίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-18, 30-32, 43-42, 63-51

Εστία Φιλίας (Γεωργίου,Γανωτη): Γαλιατσατου 5, Κασιμη 7, Κοντοε 7, Αθανασίου 4, Κάλλη, Πέτρου 7, Πλιάτσικα, Σερέτη, Μαυρακη 8, Μπαβιολη 12, Ζαχαράκη 13

Άρης Πετρούπολης (Ματζάκος, Γκούρμα): Γκογκου 16, Ντοντη, Ντακολια 2, Καπελερη 4, Στατηρη 1,Ευαγγελατου 13, Σισμανιδου, Ζουμα Μ., Ζουμα Αγ., Χριστακοπολου, Μουτεβελη, Κωνσταντίνιδου 15

ΓΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ 71
ΜΕΛΑΣ  63

Διαιτητές: Μαρτινάκος, Αμπελίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 19-12, 39-31, 53-44, 71-63

Ωρωπός(Δήμου, Ζαχαρόπουλος): Βαφειάδη 17 (1), Χαλικοπούλου 26, Χαινα 6, Αποστολάκη Α. 6 (2), Γκέκα 6, Αποστολάκη Δ., Ράπτη, Ζωγοπούλου, Χατζή 2, Φέκα 4, Τσέρου 4

Μελάς(Αργυρίου, Γουναρά): Κονταλη 6, Σκεπετάρη 5, Χριστοδούλου 5, Τρυφωνίδη, Σιδέρη 4, Λυκούδη 20, Μονεμβασίου, Φραγκούλη, Γιάκαλου 21, Καπένη, Κρητικού, Χριστοφόρου 2

ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 46
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 52

Διαιτητές: Σιδερής, Δελδήμος

Κρόνος Γέρακα (Ζέρβα – Γεωργακόπουλος): Παππά, Παπαδοπούλου 8(1), Κυρίδη Αγ., Χελιώτη 19, Πέππα 2, Βαλαντάση 5, Αγιάσογλου, Κολλιαδήμα, Κυριακάκη Β. 2, Γκουτσούλα 1, Κυριακάκη Λ. 3(1), Κοτσιάφτη 6

Άρης Χολαργού (Γεωργουδάκης – Ροΐδου): Παζαρίδη 13(3), Τζαμαρια 6(1), Παπαδρόσου, Τσότρα, Τσοκανα 3(1) , Σμυρναίου 8, Πολιτοπούλου 2, Φρέρη 2, Τζιοβάρα, Σταυροπούλου 11, Τσιριμπαση 5, Μυριούνη 2.

ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 56
ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 57

Διαιτητές: Κοτσώνης, Κυβελίδης

ΑΕΝΚ (Κατρά-Τσαλαπατάνη): Πολίτη 18, Καστρινακη 2, Μολφετα 8(2), Τζιμη, Ανεζυρη 5, Γαλλου, Αχμετ 2, Γλυνου, Μουστακα, Γεωργακοπουλου, Ζερβουλακου, Τσουκαλα 21(2)

Εύνικος (Μίχα-Γκάτσου): Φριμα, Σκαμαντζουρα 6, Παπαδοπουλου 3(1), Μοιρα 16, Μαρκου, Κεμαβορ 2, Μουστακα 7, Κελλαρη 11(3), Πετρακη 8, Καρλαυτη 4, Καταβασιλη, Αλεξιου

ΠΟ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ 41
ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 46

Διαιτητές:

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-9, 27-19, 37-32, 41-46

Πο Αγ.Θωμά (Πισκούλης, Κοσμίδης): Νικολοπούλου, Γιανούλη 8, Λαουση 3, Νικολάου 7, Κογγίνη 10,Καββαδία 6(2),
Λιγκρη, Οικονομόπουλου, Λιβερη, Τσουμάνη 7, Βλάχου, Γαλάνη

ΑΕΚ Περιστερίου (Κόμης, Λιναρά): Μαλαπάνη, Σιδεράκη 6 (1), Καλαντζή, Σελίμη 3, Παπακωνσταντίνου 3,Γαβαλά 2,
Ναου, Δραγωνέα, Κατσιμάρδου 5, Καίσαρη 12 (2), Τζίβα 12 (1), Σκιαδά 3 (1)