ΕΣΚΑ

Η 2η αγωνιστική της Β’ Ανδρών

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε Β' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ  21/10/2021

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ- ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 50-71
ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ- ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 74-65
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΗ- ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 60-44
ΑΕΣΑΦ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ- ΕΣΝ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 75-56
ΣΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ 61-59

ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ 74
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 65

Διαιτητές: Καλογριάς, Κοκκόσης

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-17, 45- 28, 54-50, 74-65

Τούφα (Σπηλιωτόπουλος): Χαμηλος 8, Πανέτης 11, Μπάρτζης, Καζατζιάν 3, Σιαλάτης 7, Λακρινος, Κουγιανος 7, Κατσουλάρης 6, Γιαννουλάκος 2, Παπαϊωάννου 16, Εμίρης 14, Βαρελάς

Άρης Πετρούπολης (Αρχιμανδρίτης): Καγκαράκης 1, Βενιτουράκης 15, Ελευθερίου, Τραχιλης, Σταύρος 7, Κωνσταντίνου-Κώστας 4, Σερεπισιος 15, Τσούλας 19, Κουτσούκης, Χαϊδεμένος 4, Σφηνιάς

ΑΕΣΑΦ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 75
ΕΣΝ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 56

Διαιτητές:

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-12,25-19,18-10,18-15

Κούρος: Τσιουβας, Σπυρίδης 4 ,Παξινός 10 (2) Εμμανουηλίδης 15 (1), Διαμαντης 2, Σαρημπαλης 5(1) Γκιζελης 6, Αγγελόπουλος 4, Διαμαντόπουλος 3,  Σπυρίδης, Κατρανος 21(2), Ρούκας 5

ΕΣΝ Μάκρης :Σταμάτης 11, Κατσινόπουλος, Μπότζης 13, Καραγιαννης 5, Αλεξόπουλος, Πογκας 4(1), Μαντζουνης 5(1), Δρακος, Αναματζερος 3, Μποτζης, Μεγαγιαννης 12, Μπουτζης Ι

 

 

 

 

 

ΣΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 61
ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ 59

Διαιτητές: Αποστολίδης, Σουλτάνης

Δεκάλεπτα: 18-14, 13-15, 11-15,19-12

Άνοιξη: Κοκκίνης , Καλδης, Ντριλιζας, Μαυροειδακος 16, Παπαϊωάννου 4, Κυριακοπουλος 8, Μπλεμπας 6, Χειρακης 5, Λέπουρης 12, Πρασσας 2, Λυπηριδης 3,Κωστογλου 5

Λαγονήσι: Σαμοιρελης 16, Τσαφιλκος 14, Τσωλης 4, Κοντος 6, Νικολαου 3, Αδαμαντιδης, Δαγτσης 8, Μανωλας 7, Σωτηρχος, Τσακμαριδης 1, Καλαμπάκος

ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ 50
ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 71

Διαιτητές: Κοτσίρης, Ευσταθιάδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 11-16, 24-31, 38-55, 50-71

Τυφών ( Γεωργογαλάς, Χασαπόπουλος):  Λουίζος 2, Μπέης 3 , Παπαβασιλείου, Τσουπάκης 8 (1), Πετριανίδης 9, Λαμπρόπουλος 15 (1), Πρίφτης 2, Δρες, Λυμπέρης, Σπανόπουλος, Γεωργίου, Χανιώτης 11

Χολαργός (Λινοξυλάκης, Ηρακλειανός): Μπάρμπας 14, Τσουβελεκάκης, Ραπτίδης 2, Δευτερεβος 4, Βουδούρης 24 (1), Συμεωνίδης, Αντωνόπουλος 2, Τετζεράκης 8, Κομποδιέτας 7 (1), Λιμαντζάκης 9, Λιγνός, Κώτσος 1

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ- ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ 80-77
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ- ΥΠΕΡΟΧΗ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ 61-75
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ- ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 56-64
ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ- ΑΟ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΙΓ. 68-66
ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ- ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 51-58

ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 80
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ 77

Διαιτητές: Αδαμόπουλος, Φυτίλης

Δεκάλεπτα: 26-21, 44-42, 63-58, 80-77

Βριλησσιακός (Μακρυδάκης, Ράπτης): Καραμποϊκης 5, Κωνσταντινίδης 2, Σπαρταλης, Αθανασιάδης 2, Ντόκος 2, Κυράκης 15 (1), Τσοπης 11 (3), Μακρυδάκης 9 (2), Σεγγούνας, Νικολλι 22 (3), Δημητρακόπουλος 12, Ντιντιλας

Καρέας (Σούφλας, Μπλούμης): Γκότσης 1, Κοκοτσάκης Α. 23 (4), Καραγκούνης 4, Δημητρόπουλος 23 (4), Γιαννόπουλος 4, Ταμπάκης 1, Καντελης, Μπότσας, Κοκοτσάκης Γ. 2, Ντουμάνης 17 (1), Θεοφανάκης 2, Σούφλας

 

ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 68
ΑΟ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΙΓ. 66

Διαιτητές: Καλογερόπουλος, Λυμπέρης

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-21 30-40 43-52 68-66

Άμιλλα (Μακρής – Σειζης): Αναγνωστοπουλος 14 (2), Μαυροειδακος 20(2) Δημητρακουλης 9 (3), Φιλιος 7, Βασιλόπουλος 4, Λαμπρόπουλος 3(1),  Βαλσερος 4, Σπηλιώτης 7(2)

Θεμιστοκλής (Δαμιανιδης): Διαμαντοπουλος 5 (1), Χυτας 7 (2), Πλουμης 13 (2), Κουτσουβας 7 (1), Παπαϊωάννου 4, Ιγγλεζος 9(1), Γονιδακης 11 (1), Αρτσανος 10 (2)

ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 51
ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 58

Διαιτητές: Λεβεντάκος, Δουλιόγλου

Δεκάλεπτα: 26-20, 33-37, 39-51, 51-58

Λυκόβρυση (Δημητράκος, Λαλούδας): Πρίφτι 8, Πάτσιος 3 (1), Στάθης, Θωμόπουλος, Μαντάς 9 (3), Μπαϊλας 23 (2), Μοσχοβης 5 (1), Μεντζας, Τατάκης, Γαλατίδης 1, Δελατόλας 2, Παππάς

Οίον (Παπανδρέου): Αναγνωστόπουλος 5, Κύρου Σ. 6, Κύρου Γ. 5 (1), Γερμανός, Ντζούρας 3, Σωτηρος 2, Χαρμπ, Δρακάκης 4, Κωτίδης 10, Μαγκωνης, Παπαντωνάκος 4, Κακολούρης 19 (5)

ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 56
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 64

 

3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ- ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 45-64
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ- ΑΟ ΖΕΥΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΟΥ 64-70
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ- ΟΦΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 67-64
ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ -ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ 74-69

ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 67
ΟΦΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 64

Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος, Παπανικολάου

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-16, 37-20, 43-39, 67-64

Θρακομακεδόνες ( Τασιόπουλος, Νικητόπουλος): Ανδρουλάκης 8, Ιωάννου 24 (1), Φλούδας 2, Καλιαρας 3, Γκρινιάρης, Καραθανασόπουλος Αθ. 20 (6), Βαρελάς, Σαλτουρίδης, Ζήσης 6, Καραθανασόπουλος Αλ., Κεράτσας 4

ΟΦΗ (Τάσος, Παπαγιαννακόπουλος): Καραχάλιος, Βαρβίτας 2, Βουρτζούμης 21 (5), Μαντζανας 4, Ξενόπουλος 7 (1), Παπαδόπουλος 8 (2), Γεωργακόπουλος 2, Κουρής 11, Τρούπης 9

ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ 45
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 64

Διαιτητές: Ορφανός, Κλιάφας

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-11, 28-31, 40-51, 45-64

Αχαρνής (Σουρμελής, Γαδάκης): Θέος, Κακουλίδης Σ, Συρόπουλος, Πανης, Ακριβός, Καρτέρης, Ρεπούσιος, Κακουλίδης Π, Καρτάνος, Φέσκος, Κοντογιαννόπουλος, Σταθιάς

Πανελλήνιος (Λημναίος, Καπετανάκης): Αθανασόπουλος 9 (1), Κατιάκος 18, Οικονόμου, Καπινιάρης 16 (2), Κουρτής 3 (1), Κουμουνδούρος 1, Λέκκας, Παπανίκος, Ψαρράς 4, Τσακαλάκης, Κορρές 11, Αρμπελιάς 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ 74
ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ 69
Διαιτητές: Σπυρόπουλος, Μαρίνος
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-9, 39-30, 58-44, 74-69
Γλυκά Νερά (Κατσαμπέκης): Κώσταρης,Παπαθεοδώρου, Πολυμενάκος 21 (1), Νταουντ 8 (2), Ηλιόπουλος 16, Φωτίου, 9 (3), Παρμαγκος 5 (1), Σταύρου 6, Σακελλαρίδης 6,
Κοντογιωργάκης, 1, Φουρλαρης 2, Τσατσαρής
Κουκουβάουνες (Κουκλάκης, Μπαζιάνας): Χασαπόπουλος ,Καρακώστας 24 (3), Σκουτελης 12 (3), Αγγελόπουλος, Κρίκης, Ασπραδάκης, Ευαγγελιάδης 19 (3), Κούτρας, Λαδικός 6 (2), Παπαθανασίου 8, Λεοντόπουλος