ΕΣΚΑ

Η 3η αγωνιστική της Α’ Γυναικών

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε Α' ΕΣΚΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

3η αγων. 24/10/2021

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ- ΠΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘ.ΔΑΦ. 51-46
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ- ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 51-42
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ- ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 31-89
ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ- ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 78-72

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ- ΑΟ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 43-46
ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ- ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 45-37
ΠΟ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ-ΑΚΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 28-63
ΑΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ- ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 36-62

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 31
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 89

 Διαιτητές: Μαρτινάκος, Ιασωνίδης

ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ: Μπαμπαλίκη, Καπάνταη, Τόσι 3, Κλειδέρη 13, Σισμανίδου 5 (1), Κουτσούκη 2, Μιλένκοβιτς, Μπόκα, Μπούχλη ΕΛ. 2, Κίνα 2, Μπούχλη ΑΜ., Ταραμα 4.

ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ: Καραβέλη 15 (1),  Κοντοέ 13, Πέτρου 2, Ιντζόγλου 2, Νάκο 16 (1), Βαγδατλη 9 (1), Κυρίδη 12, Μπεζαίτη 6, Νικοέτου 8, Θεμιστοκλέους 4

ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 51
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 42

Διαιτητές: Τσουράπας, Παλογέλης

Δεκάλεπτα: 11-6, 28-17, 47-33, 51-42
Παγκράτι:Γαλιατσάτου 2,Βροχίδου Στ., Βροχίδου Β. 14(3),Καραμπεσίνη 3,Μαρουδα 4,Χαρίση 2,Μακρυνίκα 26,Καραβασίλη, Καβακίδου, Μπενέτου, Μαυράκη, Γεωργουσοπούλου.
Μελάς :Πέτσα, Καβακιώτη, Μονεμβάσιου 11(2), Λάσκαρη 2, Κατσώτη 4,Χαρούνι 6(1), Χριστακοπούλου 15(1), Παπαδοπούλου 1, Σιγάλου 3(1), Κατσοχειράκη, Κοτρώτσιου, Καπαρουνάκη
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ 45
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 37

Διαιτητές: Σκούτας, Ρηγόπουλος

Δεκάλεππτα: 16-9, 24-19, 37-25, 45-37

Φ.Ο. ΤΟΥΦΑΣ (ΠΑΠΑΔΕΛΟΣ Α): Κασδαγλη  2, Καραβέλη 2, Δορδοκίδη 10,    Χειλάκη, Νομικού, Πανοπούλου 4, Καμπούρη,  Σελούλη 2, Καββαδά 9 (3), Ρουσουνέλου 6, Τσουλούφη 8, Αναγνώστου 2

ΙΩΝΙΑ ΕΣΚΔ  (ΒΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΘ.): Σκρέμπου 6 (2), Γαλάνη, Ζανικα 7 (1),  Μπούση 2 , Γαβριήλ 2 , Πέππα,  Καραχάλιου, Γκουρτζιάνι 8,   Αγαλιώτη 2,   Ανδρεοπούλου,    Σακελλαρίδου 6,   Κυρίδη 4

ΑΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 36
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 62

Διαιτητές: Αντωνόπουλος, Κουτιβης

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-14, 21-29, 30-46, 36-62

Γαλάτσι (Μουζάκης): Κουγιανου, Σαββίνου 2, Αναριου 2, Δουλβαρη 10 (20, Λεωνίδου, Ζαρανη 10, Τσουφη 8, Κραββαρη 2, Κώττης-Ρομπερτς, Γλυνού 2, Μπέκε

Δόξα Βύρωνος (Τριανταφύλλου, Δημουλάτου): Τριανταφύλλου- Αρχολεια, Δαούση 19, Νάκου 2, Οικονόμου 4, Αστραντίνη 3 (1), Κρικέτα 1, Λιβέρη 3 (1), Βενετσάνου 5 (1), Μεσίνι 7 (1), Τσιριμπαση 6, Ευσταθίου, Τσιλιμπαρη 12