ΕΣΚΑ

Η 3η αγωνιστική της Α’ Ανδρών

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε Α' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

3η αγων. 25/10/2021

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ- ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ αναβολή
ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ- ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 62-63
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ- ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 67-54
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ- ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ 70-49
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ-  ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 68-57

ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 70
ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ 49

Διαιτητές: Ανδρικόπουλος, Ροδόπουλος, Καψιώχας

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-10, 41-21, 54-34, 70-49

Κηφισιά (Μπιλάλης, Γιαννακάκης): Σταυρόπουλος 18 (1), Μπαζίνης 2, Παπαδημητρίου 10, Βογιατζόγλου 3 (1), Λαμπρόπουλος 15 (5), Τσολακόπουλος 6, Ξανθόπουλος 2, Τσουμαλης 11 (2), Πολυδώρου, Αλεξίου, Χατζηαγγελής 3

Ίλιον (Τσικνάκης): Κεφαλας, Γεωργακόπουλος 7 (1), Λαϊνας 15, Γιαννάκης Θ. 2, Τσουκαλάς, Γιατρούδης 6, Τσικνάκης 8 (1), Ζαγαλίκης, Τσιούτσιας 4, Γιαννάκης Α. 7, Λοϊζος, Στρογγύλης

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ- ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 66-81
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ- ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 64-72 (60-60 παρ.)
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ- ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 82-85
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ- ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 66-69
ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ- ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΝΩΝ 80-53

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 62

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 63

Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος, Πετράκης, Μπαράκου

Δεκάλεπτα: 21 – 15, 34 – 32, 44 – 49, 62 – 63

Αγ. Ανάργυροι (Μηλιωρίτσας, Κοκκινοβασίλης): Ευαγγελινός, Λαγός Δ.8, Υφαντής, Τσίτος 3 (1), Μανωλάτος Αλ. 14, Καλούδης 8, Μουράτος 1, Θαλασσινός 12 (1), Λαγός Β., Τουρλίδας, Μανωλάτος Αν., Χριστοδουλος 16

Άρτεμις Αχαρνών (Δεσποτάκης, Μπελεγρης): Βαμβακας 13 (2), Κορωπιώτης, Λιβάνιος, Κατσαρός 5 (1), Κετεμα, Χαλκιάς 2, Κουλούρης 19 (3), Αθανασάκης 10, Σιώμος 10, Στρατομήτρος 4, Ντάσης, Καίσαρης

ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 67
ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ 54

Διαιτητές: Καρακωνσταντόπουλος, Βελέντζας, Αντωνόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-15, 29-24, 45-40, 67-54

Γαλάτσι (Κουμαράς, Πολυχρόνης): Ζέρβας 6 (1), Κρινος, Κεφαλάς 29 (4), Κολογγιός 2, Λίτσος 14, Ταταλιάς-Λίτσος, Κολοκυθας, Μαλουνας 7 (1), Καρουμπης, Ηλιόπουλος- Οντοβελαμ (3), Οικονομάκης 6

Πολυνίκης (Στρατικόπουλος, Κρητικός): Μαυροκουκουλάκης, Ασπρόπουλος 11 (1), Τσοχονελίτζε 17 (1), Μπακίρης 2, Μαντούβαλος, Καλης, Κοροβέσης 10, Κακαβούλας 1, Σάμαρης, Λάγιος 7 (1), Καρατζάνος 6, Δημούλη

ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 68
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 57

Διαιτητές: Καλογερόπουλος, Περδετζόγλου, Αμπελίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-10, 38-27, 47-42, 68-57

Ν.Ιωνία (Ζήβας) : Ογκμπεντε 18 , Βαρναβας 15 ,Σταματης 12 , Σκαρπελης 7, Κοκιος 5 , Θωμαη 4 , Μαντζακος 4 , Ουκμπεπορ 3, Tουρνακης , Οχουνγκου , Ραφαελ

Ιωνικός (Καλαντζής): Μουργελας 13 , Τσερσακ 12, Παπαγεωργιου 12, Ιμαριαγκμπε 9 , Καλατζης 6, Βατσιος 2, Μαραθακης 2, Κοπιδακης 1, Βατσιος Α,Βατσιος Β, Ελευθεριαδης ,Κοντινος

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 64
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 72

Διαιτητές: Μπούκας, Αναστασόπουλος, Σέλληνας

Δεκάλεπτα: 19-15, 29-27, 42-39, 60-60 παραταση, 64-72 τελικό

Φίλιππος Περιστερίου (Γεωργαλάς,Καστριωτης): Παναγιωτιδης 6, Σκοριλας 6(2), Λιαπουρης 3, Παπαδόπουλος 24(2) , Αλέξανδροπουλος 2, Κακαλιας, Αντωνόπουλος Β, Σιδέρης, Πουρος, Τσερώνης 19(2) , Παπαδάκης 2, Μανταλβανος Γ 2

Ποσειδών (Θωμόπουλος, Τριανταφύλλης):Κουρκουτζακης 2, Ζέρβας 1, Ιωακειμιδης 34(5) , Κριμπουρας, Δεληγιάννης 12, Παπαδόπουλος, Μπαρμπαρης, Πέρβι 14, Γιαννουλακης 4, Σακελλαρίου, Κεσκινιδης 2, Παναγιώτου 3

ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 80
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΝΩΝ 53

Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρόπουλος, Παπανικολάου, Μακρής

Ευνικος: ( Μπαρτζος-Σιδερης) Δαλλας 11(3), Κυπαρισσης 8, Παπανικολάου 2, Στυλλος,  Ιωάννου 7(1), Κρητικός 20(3), Αρτεμακης 9, Νικολόπουλος 9(1), Φωτεινακης 5(1), Ηλιόπουλος 6, Γουνης 1, Αποστολοπουλος 2.

Αναγέννηση: (Βασιλόπουλος) Στασινόπουλος 7(1), Γαλάνης 4(1), Αναστασόπουλος 12, Παρασκευόπουλος,  Σπαρτινος 7, Τράγος 4, Οουε,  Μουτακιωτης,  Τσιτουρας 11(2), Πικεας,  Μακρογιαννακης 6, Αλεφαντινος 2

Ο.ΚΑ.ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 82
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 85 (32-38 κα 75-75)

Διαιτητές: Σπυρόπουλος, Λαζόγκα, Γεωργακίου)

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων: (Χασιώτης, Αθανασόπουλος, Μαντρατζής) Τσόλας 5(1), Γιαννάκης 16(3), Σίνης 2, Πανταζής 15(2), Καραγιάννης 4 Νούτσος Α 3,Παπαγιαννάκος 20(3), Νούτσος Μ 2, Βλάχος 2, Σάρρας 1, Σιδέρης 12

Σπόρτιγκ: (Ψυχογιόπουλος, Μπασέας) Κοζιρεφ, Κυριαζόπουλος 10(2), Βαν Ντεν Βάουρ 6, Αντωνόπουλος 3(1), Φωτίου 18(3), Δέλγας 6, Τσέλιος 25(4), Βουλγαράκης, Καραμπάτος 5, Καραντζάς 6, Μιχαλόπουλος , Παπάνογλου 3(1)

ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 66
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 69

Διαιτητές: Σκούτας, Σαλτας, Κουτιβης

Δεκάλεπτα: 11-15, 25-35, 48-56, 66-69

Απόλλων(Χατζης): Παπαποστολου 7(2), Σαλλο, Δαουτάκος 15(2), Κουντούρης 13(2), Γιαννόπουλος 7, Σπαχια, Συντάκας, Κουραχάνης 7(1), Τακίδης 17(1), Ρετσο.

Νηαρ (Καραμπάς): Τζόκας 5(1), Τηλιόπουλος, Πασάς, Ρούμπεας 6(2), Κουπιδης 14(2), Οικονόμου 6, Σαρακασιδης 4,Αγγελόπουλος 6,Φουστερης 19,Ματζουρος 9

ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 66
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 81

Διαιτητές: Σιδερής, Αδαμόπουλος, Βαλουξής

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-23, 33-40, 51-60, 66-81

Μαραθώνας (Αναστασόπουλος, Ντάσης): Πρίφτης, Ποππης, Κραμβουσάνος 2, Μπαλαμπάνης 16, Πουλης 3 (1), Καλογερόπουλος 40 (4), Καρα- Αχμετ, Ντουρας 1, Κύριος 2, Τοτομης 2

Ηλιούπολη (Καρακώστας, Μαγουλας): Σπανός 19 (3), Τσιρος 9, Ζανιδάκης 18 (4), Βαβουλας 2, Παναγόπουλος, Πρεμέτης 5, Κωσταρέλλος 4 (1), Κώστας, Σπυριδόπουλος, Αλεξανδράκης, Γρίλλιας, Γιανναλέτος 24