ΕΣΚΑ

Η 7η αγωνιστική της Α’ Κορασίδων

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε ΔΙΑΦΟΡΑ

7η αγωνιστική 20/11/2021

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ- Μ.Ε.Λ.Α.Σ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 38-44
ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ- ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 51-28
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ- ΑΟ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 55-50
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ- ΑΝΤΑΙΟΣ 23-67

ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 51
ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 28

Διαιτητές: Αδαμόπουλος, Ρηγόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-6,23-16,46-22,51-28

Αγ.Παρασκευή (Χατήρας) : Δερμιτζάκη 2, Σινάνογλου Κ., Παγίδα 13,  Σινάνογλου Α., Πολυμένου 9,  Κοντογιωργάκη 2, Κείσογλου 14,  Δασκαλάκη 7, Σινιώρη 4, Κασκαβέλη

Ένωση Ιλίου (Δρούμπαλης) : Σαλατά 2, Παπαθανασίου 2, Ντούφα, Απέργη- 4, Δαλίδη 1, Χατζηγιαννάκη 6, Ζγκούρη , Μοτάκη 4, Νασούλη 3, Ντέμκα, Προβιά 6

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 55
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 50

Διαιτητές: Σπυρλιδάκης, Καψιώχας

Δεκάλεπτα :14-11 , 31-26, 49-36, 55-50

Παναθηναϊκός (Τσεμπέρης Γ., Τσεμπέρης Ι.): Μαντζιώρη, Φελούρη 10, Μπάτσιου 15, Καμπακα 2, Κεφαλά 4, Σπέντζου 9(1), Φραγκούλη 11(1), Σωφρονά, Κωστακοπούλου 2, Υφαντοπούλου 2, Ρηγοπούλου

Κρόνος Γέρακα (Κόμης): Κυβερνητάκη 2, Σκουρα, Γαλάνη 12, Παναγοπούλου 11(2), Πατρινού Π. 2, Σαμίτα 2, Κουλούρη 2, Αθανασίου 1, Κασιμάτη 15(1),  Μελαγιες 3, Σπανού

ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 23
ΑΝΤΑΙΟΣ 67

Διαιτητές: Πετράκης, Περδετζόγλου

Aμύντας: Παντελιάδη  6, Σκαφίδα 8, Δομενικιώτη   4, Κωσταρίδη  1,Νικητάκη 2, Καυχίτσα 2

Ανταίος :Τόσκα 17(3), Αναζόντο 9, Ούγκου 5, Εραούγι 14(2), Κοντού 2, Ομπιεφούλε 3π(1), Φειβορ Όμπι 5, Ιφουνάνια 8, Ντιλαιτ  4,

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ- ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 30-69
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ- ΑΕΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ 20-91
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ- ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 58-24
ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ- ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 44-20

ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 58
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 24

Διαιτητές: Σάλτας, Μαϊτού

Δεκάλεπτα: 7-2, 24-6, 40-12, 58-24

Μελίσσια (Μωραΐτης): Φαράζογλου 12, Τουρλίδα 12, Ρεγκούκου Κ 7, Ζάβρα 11, Γλυκού 6, Ζησιμοπούλου 2, Κονταξιάν Β 8, Κονταξιάν Ξ, Ρεγκούκου Μ

Μαραθώνας (Λεμποτέσης – Πετρίδη): Ρούση, Χρυσούλα, Μητσούρα, Αναστασοπούλου 14, Χιονάτου, Νικολούτου, Βλαστάρη 6, Κόλλια 4

ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 20
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ 91

Διαιτητές: Δημουλάς, Ροδόπουλος

Άρης Πετρούπολης (Μετος): Καπάνταη 5(1), Νούλη 4, Μπαμπαλίκη 2, Μπουχλη ΕΛ. 9(1), Γκουρβέλου, Σαρρή, Μπουχλη ΑΜ., Χολογκιτα, Κουμη

Ιάσων Κολωνού (Συριοπούλου, Βελη): Μπουση, Καραγρηγορίου 8, Κυριακούδη 17, Βελέντζα 11(1), Λέρη Μ. Α. 27(2), Πιντέρη 24(1), Δαμιγου 4, Μακρή