ΕΣΚΑ

Η 7η αγωνιστική της Α’ Γυναικών

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε Α' ΕΣΚΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

7η αγωνιστική

20/11/2021

1Ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ- ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 47-49

ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 47
ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 49

Διαιτητές: Σκούτας, Δράκος

Δεκάλεπτα: 8-6, 21-20,35-34,47-49

Παγκράτι(Αντωνοπουλος,Σταμούλης): Γαλιατσατου 13(1), Γεωργοσοπουλου, Βροχιδου Π 2, Μαυρακη 14, Βροχιδου Σ,Καταμπεσινη 2, Καβακιδου, Μπενετου 2, Χαριση, Μακρυνικα 13, Καραβασιλη 1, Μαρουδα

Αενκ(Κατρά, Μαύρου): Αχμετ Οζλ 7, Τσερου, Μολφετα 6(1), Τζιμη 4, Σικιαριδη, Γαλλου 4, Γλυνου, Πολιτη 12, Σταυροπουλου, Ανεζυρη 8(1), Αχμετ Οζγ. 4, Λιγκρη 4

21/11/2021

1Ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ- ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 72-17
Μ.Ε.Λ.Α.Σ ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ- ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 42-70
ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ- ΠΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘ.ΔΑΦΝ. 61-37

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 72
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 17

Διαιτητές: Κούτσιος, Μακρής

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-0, 37-5, 53-17, 72-17

Ιωνικός (Σκαλωμένος, Κουκής): Σούλη 3, Σερέπα 6 (2), Μάρκου 2, Σωτηροπούλου 8, Λέρη Ο. 10, Ψωμά 16 (3), Κορμπου 4, Λέρη Κ. 7, Σταυρουλοπούλου 9 (1), Νισυρη 3, Τσιαμκα 2, Καμαράδου 2

Άρης Πετρούπολης (Μέτος, Μπαμπαλίκης): Μπαμπαλίκη, Καπάνταη, Τοσι, Κλειδέρη 4, Σισμανίδου 2, Γρυπάρη, Μπόκα 2, Κίνα 2, Καρτσωνάκη, Ταραμά 4

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ- ΠΟ ΑΓ.ΘΩΜΑ 65-46
ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ- ΑΚΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 49-54
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ- ΑΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 47-60
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ- ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 40-44

ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ 49
ΑΚΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 54

Διαιτητές: Σκαλτσής, Σέλληνας

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-14, 16-29, 39-35, 49-54

Τούφα (Παπαδέλος): Κασδαγλη 4, Καραβέλη 4, Δορδωκίδη 22 (4), Χειλάκη, Καββαδά, Πανοπούλου, Καμπούρη, Σελούλη 2, Νομικού, Ρουσουνέλου 15, Τσουλούφη, Αναγνώστου

Άρης Χολαργού (Βερροιόπουλος): Καραματσούκη, Χαλικοπούλου, Παπαδρόσου 9, Καβάσιλα, Βαφειάδη 5(1), Καββαδία 9(1), Μπετκα 2, Νιννη 15(2), Κανιαδάκη, Ζουρτσάνου 5, Καντελη 2, Τσότρα 7

ΑΟ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 40
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 44

 Διαιτητές: Κοντογιάννης, Μαϊτού

Δεκάλεπτα: 6-5 ,24-20, 32-32, 40-44

Κρόνος Γέρακα (Κόμης): Χατζηνικολή 3, Σκαμαντζούρα 9, Γαλάνη,  Λαντζανάκη 1, Πανδή, Φλωράτου 2, Παπαντώνη, Αγιασόγλου, Τζιοβάρα 4, Κασιμάτη, Σπυρίδωνος 12(1), Μυριούνη 9.

Δόξα Βύρωνος (Τριανταφύλλου – Δημουλά): Τσιριμπαση 4, Ευσταθίου 6, Δαούση 8, Νάκου, Οικονόμου 5(1), Αστραντίνη 3(1), Κρικέτου, Λιβέρη 2, Βενετσάνου, Λίτσα 2, Τσιλιμπάρη 10, Μεσίνι 4.