ΕΣΚΑ

Η 7η αγωνιστική της Α’ Ανδρών

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε Α' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

7η αγωνιστική 22/11/2021

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ- ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006 62-64
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ- ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ 76-78
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ- ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 55-86
ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ- ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 54-57
ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ- ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 71-56

ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 76
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ 78
Διαιτητές: Χρηστίδης, Κούλης, Παπανικολάου
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-17, 35-38, 55-55, 76-78
Ιωνία (Ζήβας) Τουρνάκης 3(1), Ογκμπέντε 13(2), Σκαρπέλης 3(1), Σταμάτης 14(4), Ουκπεμπόρ 16(1), Θωμαή 13(1), Μαντζάκος, Κόκιος, Βαρνάβας 14.
Κουκάκι (Μπρούσαλης) Μόκκας 5, Καμπέρης 10(1), Σιδερής 5(1), Διαμαντόπουλος 23(3), Δολιανίτης 5(1), Καρακατσάνης 2, Μπέλλας 13(3), Κιόρρι, Μοσχονάς 15, Κηρύκος.

 

ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 62
ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 64

 Διαιτητές: Μπούκας, Ροδόπουλος, Ιασωνίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 18-23, 28-35, 44-42, 62-64

Αγ. Αναργύρων (Μηλιωρίτσας, Κοκκινοβασίλης): Ευαγγελινός 1, Λαγός 14, Πολυχρονόπουλος, Τσίτος, Μανωλάτος 11 (1), Καλούδης 7 (1), Μουράτος 2, Θαλασσινός 6, Μανωλάτος, Χριστόδουλος 21

Αίολος Ταύρος (Κλήμης, Φουσκάκης): Κατανιας 4, Παπαδόπουλος 2, Παππάς 3 (1), Μαμουνης 2, Καραδαράς, Δουτσινης 27 (3), Βάσσης, Χίνης 2, Νινος 1, Θεοδόσης- Παπαλουκάς 17, Καραδήμας 6

ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ 71
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 56

 Πολυνίκης (Κρητικός):  Καρατζάννος 6, Τσοχονελίτζε 8(1),  Μπακίρης 2, Μαντούβαλος 9(1), Καλής 8(1), Κοροβέσης 15(1), Κακαβούλας 1, Σάμαρης 2, Λάγιος 20(4)

Ιωνικός (Καλαντζής, Κουμμης): Ελευθεριάδης, Βάτσιος, Κοντινός, Καλαντζής 8 (1),  Αλεξόπουλος, Τσέρσακ 19 (3), Πέτσος , Παπαγεωργίου 8, Μουργέλας 7(1) , Ιμαριαγκμπε 14

ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ 54
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 57

Διαιτητές: Αργυρούδης, Πετράκης, Χατζόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-21, 31-29, 39-49, 54-57

Μεν Ιλίου (Τσίτος, Λιαγκόζης): Τσιούτσιας, Γεωργακόπουλος, Λαινας 2, Γιαννάκης Θ. 3 (1), Τσουκαλάς 6, Δαφνος 15 (1), Γιατρούδης 18 (2), Τσικνάκης 7 (1), Γιαννάκης Α. 3

Αθηναϊκός (Χατζηγιαννάκος, Αγγελίνας): Μέλλος-Κορνάρος 6 (1), Παρασκευόπουλος 5 (1), Ζεχερλής 18 (2), Μηντζαρίδης 7 (1), Ανδρουλάκης, Παγώνης 7, Κοκαλιάς 6, Δημητρίου 8, Τσανάκας

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΩΝ- ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 56-71
ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ- ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 61-73
ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ- ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 78-64
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ- ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΙΕΚΟΠΗ
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ- ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 64-67

 

ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 61
ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 73 

Διαιτητές: Φασόλης, Ραπτόγιαννης,Τσουραπας

Δεκάλεπτα : 19-25,38-40,49-51,61-73

Ίριδα Πετρούπολης (Σταματόπουλος, Τόπακας) : Πουρναράς 13(1),Σταθάκης, Μπονής 2,Λυσανδρόπουλος 17(3), Γιαννακόπουλος Κ., Ζαχαριάς 4,Κακουριώτης 6(1),Βενιός 2,Γιαννακόπουλος Ν. 8, Φιλόπουλος 6,Ανδρουτσοπουλος 3.

Νήαρ Ηστ(Καραμπάς, Σκέτσος) : Τζόκας 5(1),Πανταζής 3(1),Γαλάνης 6,Τηλιόπουλος, Πασσάς 3(1), Ρουμπέας 14(3),Κουπίδης 12,Τερτίκας,Σαρακασίδης 1,Αγγελόπουλος 2,Φουστέρης 27,Ματζουρος.

ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 78
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 64

Διαιτητές: Ορφανός, Καρακωνσταντόπουλος, Κοτσιρης

Ευνικος(Μπαρτζος-Σιδερης) Δάλλας, Κυπαρίσσης 12(1), Παπανικολάου 13 (2), Στυλλος, Ιωαννου 9, Κρητικός 11(3), Αρτεμακης 10(1), Νικολόπουλος 16(5), Ηλιόπουλος 2, Γουνης, Αποστολόπουλος 5.

Ποσειδώνας Ψυχικου (Θωμόπουλος, Τριαντάφυλλος) Κουρκούτσακης 3(1), Δημητριάδης, Ιωακειμίδης 30(3), Δεληγιάννης 5(1), Παπαδόπουλος, Καλπουζος, Περβι 11, Γιαννουλακης 9, Σακελαρίου,Παναγιώτου 6, Λεκαι, Ζέρβας.

 

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 64
ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 67 

Διαιτητές: Τσάτσης, Τερζής, Ψύχας

Ο.ΚΑ.Μεσογείων: (Χασιώτης, Αθανασόπουλος, Μαντρατζής) Κυριαζής 10(2), Τσόλας, Γιαννάκης 13(1), Σίνης, Πανταζής 9(1), Καραγιάννης 3(1), Νούτσος Α 2, Παπαγιαννάκος 4, Νούτσος Μ, Βλάχος 5, Σάρρας, Σιδέρης 18(4).

ΜΕΣ Μαραθώνα: (Αναστασόπυλος, Ντάσης) Μπαλαμπάνης 13(3), Καλογερόπουλος 13, Ντούρας 16, Κύριος 13, Μάρκου, Ανεφαντής 4, Πρίφτης, Πόππης, Κραμβουσάνος, Πουλής, Καράς, Μερκούρης 6(1).