ΕΣΚΑ

Η 7η αγωνιστική της Β’ Ανδρών

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε Β' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

7η αγωνιστική 02/12/2021

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ- ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 64-65
ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ- ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ 77-49
ΑΕΣΑΦ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ- ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΗ 60-74
ΕΣΝ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ- ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 41-90
ΣΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ- ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ 69-74

ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 64
ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 65

Διαιτητές: Χρηστίδης Ηλ., Γερός

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-17, 31-26, 42-45, 64-65

Άρης Πετρούπολης (Αρχιμανδρίτης): Βενιτουράκης, Ελευθερίου 3 (1), Κουτσούκης 5 (1), Σταύρος 6, Σερεπίσος 15 (2), Χασουλίδης 7, Τασούλας 21, Χαϊδεμένος  7 (1)

Προμηθέας (Αβραμίδης): Παπαδημητρίου 7 (1), Παπαδόπουλος 1 , Αδάμος 9 (3), Ζήκας 12 (3), Λαουρδέκης 13, Μουτεβελής 5(1), Δερμανης, Βελιου, Λοϊζος 7, Θεοδωρόπουλος 11 (2)

ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ 77
ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ
49

Διαιτητές: Κοντογιάννης, Κλιάφας

Δεκάλεπτα: 22-10, 38-18, 58-33, 77-49

Τούφα (Σπηλιωτόπουλος, Κοντος): Χαμηλος  9 (1), Φλώρος 6 (2), Καζαντζιαν 6 (2) , Σιαλάτης 3 (1), Βακρινός  2, Κουγιανος 18 (3) , Κατσουλάρης 11 (1) , Γιαννουλάκος  6, Παπαιωάννου  7 (1), Διαμαντης  3, Εμιρης 6 (2)

Λαγονήσι (Χρηστίδης): Τσαφιλκος 12 (3) , Κοντος 11 , Νικολάου 3 (1) , Δαγτζης  10 (2) ,Μανωλας 10 (1), Τσακναρίδης 2, Σαμουρέλης 1, Καλιαμπάκος

ΑΕΣΑΦ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 60
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΗ 74

Διαιτητές: Σιδερής, Μαϊτού

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-16, 21-43, 42-57, 60-74

Κούρος ( Μουριχίδης, Παπασωτηρίου): Τσιούβας, Σπυρίδης Σ. 1, Παξινός 12 (1), Εμμανουηλίδης  14 (1), Διαμαντής 5 , Αδαμης 4 (1) , Σαρημπαλης 8 (2), Γκιζέλης, Τσαμαλης 2 , Διαμαντόπουλος, Κατρανης 7 , Ρουκας  7

Χαραυγιακός (Αμπατζής, Κωστελέτος): Κώνστας 13 (1) , Χαλκίτης , Γκινάι, Κωστελέτος Ι. 18, Αργυρίδης 7 (1), Κωστελέτος Γ., Παριανός, Τσοπουρίδης 11 (2) , Αυλογητός , Δράκο 19 (4) , Ρεμούνδος 2, Μουσετης 4

ΕΣΝ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 41
ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 90

Διαιτητές: Γαραντζιώτης, Δόβας

Δεκάλεπτα: 6-22, 14-46, 27-66, 41-90

Ν. Μάκρη (Μπούτζης): Καραγιάννης  4, Μαντζουνης , Αλεξόπουλος, Πογκας , Δράκος 8 (1),Σταμάτης 8 (1) , Μπούτζης Ι., Αναματερός 3, Γκιουλμπάνογλου 2, Μπούτζης Π. 4, Κατσινόπουλος 6 (2), Μπούτζης Α. 6

Χολαργός (Λινοξυλάκης, Μασουρας): Τσουβελεκάκης , Ανδρικόπουλος 6 , Ραπτίδης 6 , Μπάρμπας 12 , Δευτερέβος 12 (1) ,Συμεωνίδης 10, Αντωνόπουλος 14 (2),  Τετζεράκης 11, Κομποδιέτας 9 (1) , Λιμαντζάκης 10 , Λιγνός

ΣΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 69
ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ 74

Διαιτητές: Κουτιβης, Αλεξόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 18-23, 33-39, 45-46, 69-74

Άνοιξη (Γράβαλος): Καλδής , Παπαιωάννου 21 (1), Μπέλμπας 6 ,Χειράκης 3 (1) , Λεπούρης  23, Πράσσας , Κοκκίνης, Λυπηρίδης 7 (1) , Κωστογλου 9 (1)

Τυφών ( Γεωργογαλας): Παπαδόπουλος, Τσουπάκης 21 (2) , Πετριανίδης 17 , Λαμπρόπουλος 15 (1), Μπιτσικας 10 (1), Λυμπέρης 5 (1), Χανιώτης 5 , Δρες 1

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Μ.Ε.Λ.Α.Σ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ- ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 60-77
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ- ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ 66-45
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ- ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 47-68
ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ- ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 55-62
ΥΠΕΡΟΧΗ  ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ- ΑΟ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 61-53

Μ.Ε.Λ.Α.Σ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 60
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 77

Διαιτητές: Χρηστίδης, Καραπαπάς

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-13, 44-40, 57-53, 60-77

Αγ. Ελευθέριος (Βένιος, Πετρέλης):  Σπυράκος ,Κορρές 8 (1), Σκρέμπος 3 , Μπάλας 3 (1) , Σπυρλιδάκης 17 (1) ,Σπυράκος4, Πέτρου 9 (3) , Πρέκας, Σπανίδης 6 , Ντόκος 10 (2)

Βριλησσιακός ( Μακρυδάκης, Ράπτης): Καραμποϊκης 3 (1) , Ντόκος 5 (1), Ζαπαντης, Σπαρταλης 17 (1) , Νικολόπουλος, Κυράκης 10 , Τσοπης 7 (2) , Σεγγούνας  5 (1), Μακρυδάκης 10 (3), Νικολλι 12 (1), Δημητρακόπουλος 6 , Ντιντιλας 2

ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 66
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ 45

Διαιτητές: Λαζόγκα, Σέλληνας

Δεκάλεπτα: 20-12, 37-28, 50-37, 66-45

Δόξα Βύρωνος (Τριανταφύλλου): Καζιανης 27 (3) ,  Ζηνέλης 2, Ζευγώλης 9 (1), Βιτωράτος  5 (1),  Μπιτζιλης 2, Ροπη ,Μπρενίστας, Ρούτσιας 6, Σκορδας 15 (2) , Λιονάκης

Καρέας (Σούφλας, Πλούμης): Γκότσης  5 (1), Κοκοτσάκης Α.6 (1) , Καραγκούνης 3 (1) , Δημητρόπουλος  15 (2), Σούφλας, Ταμπάκης 3 , Καντελης 2 , Μποτσας 2, Κοκοτσάκης Γ., Ντουμάνης 6 , Θεοφανάκης 1 , Πλούμης 2

ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 47
ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 68

Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρόπουλος, Τσολη

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-18, 25-33, 37-55, 47-68

Παλατιανή (Μπαρδας, Μεσσας): Μπέκιος 4, Ηλιάδης13 (3) , Αντωνόπουλος 6 (2) , Πετρόπουλος 3 (1), Καρυάτης 2 , Παπαγγελάκης  9 (1), Κωτσόπουλος 2, Κουφός, Καρώνης, Κατριβάνος 2 , Τούντας 6 (2)

Αγ. Στέφανος (Παπανδρέου, Ψυχογιός): Κύρου Σ., Κύρου Γ. 2, Μποζ 12 (2), Γερμανός 2, Ντζούρας 9 (1) , Καραβας, Σωτήρος 2 , Χαρμπ  4, Δρακάκης 14 , Κωτίδης  8 (2), Κακολύρης  2, Παπαντωνάκος  13 (3)

ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 55
ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 62

Διαιτητές: Ναστούλης, Εφραιμίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-23, 30-35, 48-42, 55-62

Λυκόβρυση (Δημητρακέλλος, Λαλούδας): Πρίφτι 7 , Θωμόπουλος, Πάτσιος 3 (1) , Στάθης  3, Γαλατίδης 3 (1) , Μαντάς Δ. 11 (3), Μπαιλας 15 , Δελατόλας 2, Μεντζας, Τατάκης , Ασημένιος 11 , Μαντάς Α.

Άμιλλα (Μακρής, Σεϊζης): Δημητρακούλης 10 (2), Βλασερος 4 , Αναγνωστόπουλος 4, Λαμπρόπουλος , Τσιρόπουλος 14 (3), Φίλιος 9 (1) , Μαυροειδάκος 2, Βασιλόπουλος , Γιαννούλης, Παπαδημητρίου, Σπηλιώτης 16 (3), Παριανόπουλος 3 (1)

ΥΠΕΡΟΧΗ  ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ 61
ΑΟ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 53

Διαιτητές: Παπανικολάου, Αλεξόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-9, 32-20, 48-34, 61-53

Υπεροχή Εξαρχείων (Ραρης): Στασινόπουλος, Καλασούντας 11 (1), Στεργιόπουλος, Μπουρντα 2 , Αρβανίτης 7 (2) , Μιχαηλίδης 9 (1) , , Ναξάκης 7 (1) , Μπρεγκασι,Μυλωνάς  9 (2), Γλυκας , Αγορόπουλος 16 , Χωριανόπουλος

Θεμιστοκλής (Δαμιανίδης): Μαυρίδης 4, Ιγγλέζος 18 (3) , Θάνος 2 , Αρτσανος 8 (2) , Κουτσουβας 14 (2) , Χριστοφάκης 5 (1), Χυτας , Ναυπλιώτης, Γονιδάκης 1 , Διαμαντόπουλος, Παπαϊωάννου , Πλούμης 1

3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΟΦΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ- ΑΟ ΖΕΥΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΟΥ 70-62
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 60-46
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ- ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 58-67
ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ- ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 49-64

ΟΦΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 70
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΟΥ 62

Διαιτητές: Κουρλέσης, Ζώρης

Δεκάλεπτα: 11-13, 37-31, 51-33, 70-62

Όφη Ηρακλείου (Τάσιος, Παπαγιαννακόπουλος): Βουτσάς, Βουρτζούμης 3 (1), Ξενόπουλος 15 (1), Ξενόπουλος 15 (1), Παπαδόπουλος 4 (1), Γεωργακόπουλος 4, Νικολαϊδης 3 (1), Καλέτσης 9, Κουρής 11 (1), Τρουπης 7 (1), Βερβιτας 5, Μαντζανας 9

Ζευς Ερυθρού (Δουνδουλάκης, Περάκης): Γεωργόπουλος Μ. 5, Καραδήμας 2 , Σπανίδης, Γεωργόπουλος Β. 2, Καραμπάτσος 7 , Βοντετσιάνος 3(1) , Καραμπίνος, Κουτάντος 24 , Κοντος 1, Καρράς 4, Μάρκος, Λέγκας  14 (2)

ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ 60
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 46

Διαιτητές: Δημουλάς, Ζιώγας

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-16, 23-29, 43-34, 60-46

Αχαρνής ( Σουρμελής): Θέος , Κακουλίδης 2 , Φέσκος 4,Σταθιάς,  Ακριβός 4, Καρτέρης  10 (1), Ρεπούσκος 7 (1) , Κακουλίδης 12 (2) , Καρτανος 15 (1), Εμπιογλου , Κοντογιαννόπουλος, Αντωνόπουλος  6 (2)

Ολυμπιάδα Παπάγου (Παπαδόπουλος, Δελλής): Πάνου 14 (1) , Ευγενίου 6, Καγιαντζας 2 , Κοκοτσάκης 6 , Κανελλόπουλος  2, Βελισσάρης, Γεωργιόπουλος , Δαβουλάρης 2, Παπακωνσταντινόπουλος 2, Ρουκουνάκης 7,  Ρεζκ  4, Κώτσης 1

ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 58
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 67

Διαιτητές: Αργυρούδης, Ραπτογιαννης

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-14, 32-34, 46-50, 58-67

Θρακομακεδόνες (Τασιόπουλος, Νικητόπουλος): Ανδρουλάκης 10 (1) , Καραθανασόπουλος Αθ.  8 (1),  Φλούδας , Καλιαρας 3 , Καραθανασόπουλος Αλ. 9 (1), Φαναριώτης 4, Σαλτουρίδης 10 , Ζήσης , Βαρελας , Κερατσας  14

Ολυμπιάδα Πετρούπολης (Αντωνάτος, Κριμιτζάκης): Χατζηγιαννάκης 2, Ασημακόπουλος  8 (2), Ροδόπουλος 9 (1) , Καραγρηγορίου  6,Χρονόπουλος 21 (2) , Ζάρρας, Λέσι 9 (3) , Μπατιστάκης  7, Μπελέκας, Μπουφίσης, Μπιλης 5 (1) , Καλοθανάσης

ΓΣ ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ 49
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 64

Διαιτητές: Ζιώγας, Ψύχας

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-16, 22-33, 38-46, 49-64

Γλυκά Νερά ( Κατσαμπέκης): Αυγουλας  9 (1), Γαϊτανάκης  2, Νταουντ  5 (1), Ηλιόπουλος 13, Τσατσαρης 3 (1), Φωτίου , Παρμαγκος 4, Σταύρου 4 , Σακελλαρίδης 4 , Κωσταρης  5 (1),Φουρλαρης,  Τουλιατος

Πανελλήνιος (Λημναίος, Καπετανάκης): Ναντι 3 (1), Καπινιάρης 10 (2), Κουρτης 12 (2), Λεκκας  3 (1), Παπανίκος 8 (2), Τσακαλάκης , Αρμπελιάς , Κατιακος 15, Ψαρράς , Κορρές  13 (2)