ΕΣΚΑ

Η 10η αγωνιστική της Α’ Κορασίδων

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ

10η αγωνιστική 12/12/2021

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ- ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 41-31
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ- ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 88-28
ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ- ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 19-60
ΑΟ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ- ΑΝΤΑΙΟΣ 54-36

ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 41
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 31

Διαιτητές: Αναστασόπουλος, Φυτιλής

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-2, 25-13, 33-18, 41-31

Δόξα Βύρωνα  (Τριανταφύλλου-Τάτας): Κολα, Θεοδώρη , Βογιατζή 6 (2), Δομνίδου 16, Λίτσα 7 (1), Μαρδάκη 10, Μπακαλάκη 2, Λανσερα, Διαμαντη

Αθηναϊκός(Ξενάριος, Ραμαντάνης): Σιαμπάνη 16 (3), Κοσμά , Τσιάτση, Αγγελίδη, Ανδρόβικ 4, Χατζηθεοδώρου 2, Ψαρρα, Παρασκευοπούλου 9

 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 88
ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 28

Διαιτητές: Γαραντζιώτης, Χαραμής

Δεκάλεπτα :26-2,51-13,69-18,88-28

Παναθηναϊκός (Τσεμπέρης Γιώργος – Τσεμπέρης Γιάννης ) : Μαντζιώρη 2 , Φελούρη 9(1), Μπάτσιου 14(2), Καμπάκα 6 , Κεφάλα 10, Σπέντζου 10, Φραγκούλη 21, Σωφρονά  , Κωστακοπούλου 2 , Υφαντοπούλου 4 , Ρηγοπούλου 10.

Ένωση Ιλίου (Δρούμπαλης, Χούμου): Γαλάνη 13(1), Σαλατα , Ζγκουρη 2 , Νασουλη , Μοτάκη , Προβιά 2, Χατζηγιαννάκη 5(1) , Νικολοπούλου , Απέργη 6 , Ντεμκα, Παπαγεωργίου, Παπαθανασίου

 ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 19
ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 60

Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης, Πλέγας

Δεκάλεπτα: 10-13, 12-24, 14-49, 19-60

Αμύντας (Πομόνης): Παντελιάδη  1, Καυχίτσα 2, Νικητάκη 7 (1), Πατελη, Σκαφιδα  5 (1),Φέσιου 3, Παπά, Δομενικιώτη  , Κωσταρίδη 1, Τσάμη

Αγ. Παρασκευή (Χατήρας):Αλεξάνδρου 7, Παγίδα 10, Σινάνογλου Α 4, Κοντογιωργάκη 2, Κεΐσογλου 20 ,Σινιώρη 2, Πολυμένου 10 (1) ,Σινάνογλου Κ 5

 

ΑΟ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 54
ΑΝΤΑΙΟΣ 36

Διαιτητές: Σάλτας, Ψύχας

Δεκάλεπτα: 11-8, 24-17, 38-29, 54-36

Κρόνος Γέρακα (Κόμης): Κυβερνητάκη, Κυριακάκη, Πατρινού Μ., Γαλάνη 6, Παναγοπούλου 8(1), Πατρινού Π., Σαμιτα 10, Κουλούρη 8, Αθανασίου, Κασιμάτη 17,  Μελαγιες 3(1), Σπανου 2.

Ανταίος (Διαμαντης): Κοντου, Σανι, Εραουτη Μ., Ομπι, Εραουτη Β. 2, Ονουγκα, Τοσκα 16, Αναζοντο 13(1), Ομπιεφουλε, Ουγκου 2, Ανκγκμπο, Ναντι 3.

 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΕΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ- ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 85-20
ΑΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ- ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 33-48
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ- ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 41-71
ΑΚΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ- ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ 38-61

ΑΕΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ 85
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 20

Διαιτητές: Περδετζόγλου, Οικονόμου

Δεκάλεπτα: 26-3, 50-9, 72-13, 85-20

Ιάσων Κολωνού (Συριοπούλου): Καραγρηγορίου 11 (1), Κυριακούδη 28, Βελέντζα 19, Λέρη 20, Σινανι, Λιντζέρη 2, Νικολαϊδου 1, Δαμιγου 4, Μακρή

Ιωνικός (Σκαλωμένος): Κατσούλα 4, Αυδικου 4 , Θεοχαροπούλου 3 , Τρουβα, , Κατρακαζου , Σταύρου  ,Μπίρτζα 2 , Καρούσου 4, Τζίμα 3

ΑΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 33
ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 48

Διαιτητές: Ιασωνίδης, Ζώρης

Δεκάλεπτα: 8-10, 14-28, 21-40, 33-48

Ένωση Γαλατσίου (Μουζάκης): Φιλιππη, Παντελαίου 1,  Τζάκα 5, Γλογοβίτη 2, Μακρή , Γεωργιάδη 11, Χατζοπούλου 2, Λάζου 2, Σαμιου 10 (1)

Μαραθώνας (Λεμποτέσης, Πετρίδη): Ρούση 14, Χρυσουλα 2, Μητσούρα,  Αναστασοπούλου 14, Χιονάτου 2, Νικολουτου, Βλαστάρη 6 , Κόλλια 10

ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 41
ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 71

Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος, Σπυρλιδάκης

Δεκάλεπτα: 7-20, 22-31, 31-53, 41-71

Άρης Πετρούπολης (Μέτος): Καπάνταη 14, Μπαμπαλίκη 11 (1), Μπούχλη Ε 3, Γκουρβέλου, Σαρρή- Γιατροπούλου, Κόκκα, Μπουχλή Α 4, Χολογκίτα 2 , Τσίτουρα , Μυφταρι, Νούλη 7 (1)

ΑΕΝ Κηφισιάς (Κατρά – Οζγκε): Πιλαλη 2, Λογοθέτη 24, Σταυρίδη 2, Θρασυβουλίδου 18, Κιούλου 5, Κούντσε, Τσακιρίδη 12, Σιδηροπούλου 4, Αγγελάκη 4

ΑΚΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 38
ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ 61

Διαιτητές: Αδαμόπουλος, Κοκόσης
Δεκάλεπτα: 5-17, 14-37, 26-50, 38-61

Άρης Χολαργού (Γεωργουδάκης, Βεριόπουλος): Ευαγγελοπούλου , Μουλατσιώτη 7, Ιντζόγλου 8, Ματισεν 10 (1), Σπανού 1, Σωτηριάδη 2, Πολυχρονοπούλου 10 (1), Σεντουξή

Μελίσσια (Μωραΐτης): Φαράζογλου 3, Ρεγκούκου Κ 3, Ζάβρα 22 (3), Ζησιμοπούλου 9, Κονταξιάν Β 1, Ρεγκούκου Μ, Σοφιανού 11 (2), Τριανταφύλλου 4, Τουρλίδα 8