ΕΣΚΑ

Η 11η αγωνιστική της Β’ Ανδρών

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε Β' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

11η αγωνιστική 20/01/2022

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ 74-57
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ- ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ 73-53
ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ- ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΗ 68-64
ΕΣΝ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ- ΑΕΣΑΦ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 64-74
ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ- ΣΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 74-56

ΚΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 74
ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ
57

Διαιτητές: Εφραιμίδης, Δόξας

Δεκάλεπτα: 22-15, 42-28, 61-43, 74-57

Χολαργός ( Λινοξυλάκης, Ηρακλειανός): Μπάρμπας 10, Τσουβελεκάκης, Ανδρικόπουλος 3 (1), Ραπτίδης 4, Αντωνόπουλος 22 (6), Κομποδιέτας 15, Λιμαντζάκης 9, Λιγνός, Κώτσος 5, Δευτερέβος 2, Συμεωνίδης- Κανδηλωρος, Τετζεράκης 4

Τυφών (Γεωργογαλας, Κατσαμπόπουλος): Λουίζος, Δημολίκας 1,Τσουπάκης 10 (1), Πετριανίδης 9, Λαμπρόπουλος 13 (1), Λυμπέρης, Γεωργογαλας 1, Χανιώτης 19 (2), Δρες 4 (1), Σπανόπουλος, Γεωργίου

ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 73
ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ 53

Διαιτητές: Αντωνιάδης, Καράπαπας

ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 68
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΗ 64

Διαιτητές: Τσάτσης, Μπον

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-13, 33-31, 56-49, 68-64

Προμηθέας ( Αβραμίδης): Παπαδημητρίου 3 (1), Θεοδωρόπουλος 5, Βελιος, Δημητρακόπουλος 2, Αδάμος, Λαουρδέκης 19 (1), Δερμανης, Λοϊζος 2, Ιωάννου 23 (3), Ζήκας 14 (3), Παπαδόπουλος

Χαραυγιακός (Αμπατζής, Κωστελέτος): Κώνστας 22 (3), Χαλκίτης 5 (1), Γκινάι, Αργυρίδης 20 (1), Κωστελέτος 2, Παριανός 10 (3), Τσοπουρίδης 2, Αρβανίτης 3, Μουφλούζης

ΕΣΝ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 64
ΑΕΣΑΦ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 74

Διαιτητές: Στρέμπας, Αλεξόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 26-25, 46-45, 62-55, 64-74

Ν. Μάκρη (Μπούτζης): Σταμάτης 16 (3), Μπούτζης Α. 8, Αλεξόπουλος, Πογκας 3, Δράκος, Αναματερός 2, Μπούτζης Π. 14, Κατσινόπουλος, Κορβινγκτον, Μεγαγιάννης 21

Κούρος (Μουριχίδης, Παπασωτηρίου): Σπυρίδης 5, Παξινός 10 (2), Εμμανουηλίδης 22 (2), Διαμαντης 9 (1), Αδαμης 5, Σαρημπαλης 9 (3), Μαργώνης 7, Τσαμαλης 3, Σπυρίδης, Ρούκας 4

ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ 74
ΣΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ 56

Διαιτητές: Δράκος, Παπουτσάκης

Δεκάλεπτα: 16-12, 39-21, 55-42, 74-56

Λαγονήσι ( Χρηστίδης, Γκολεμάς): Σαμουρέλας 7, Τσαφιλκος 12 (2), Σημαιοπουλος 3 (1), Κοντός 6, Καλλιαμπάκος 1, Δαγτζής 11 (2), Μανίκας 7 (1), Τσακναρίδης, Κελέσης 2, Πετρακάκης 25

Άνοιξη (Γράβαλος): Πετρουλάκης 4 (1), Χουλγουμάδης, Λεπούρης 12, Μαγγανιάρης, Μπελμπας 1, Πρασσας, Χειράκης 9 (3), Καλδης, Κωστογλου 11 (1), Παπαϊωάννου 11, Μαλέλης 8

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ- ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 69-71
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ- ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 71-67
ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ- ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 46-63

ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 69
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 71

Διαιτητές: Ουσταμπασίδης, Πλέγας

Δεκάλεπτα: 20-15, 32-40, 51-58, 69-71

Δόξα Βύρωνος (Τριανταφύλλου): Καζιανης 15, Μαλτίδης 4, Λιονάκης, Μαμαλάκης 15,  Ζηνέλης 9 (1), Ζευγώλης 7 (1), Βιτωράτος, Σκόρδας 16 (3), Ανδριώτης, Μπιτζίλη 3 (1), Ρουτσιας

Παλατιανή (Μπαρδας, Μεσσας): Κούτρας, Αντωνόπουλος 19 (5), Σκαλωμένος 13 (2), Πετρόπουλος, Τριαντογιάννης 12, Καρυάτης 3, Παπαγγελάκης 12, Κωτσόπουλος 2, Ντόκος 10 (2), Κατριβάνος

ΑΟ ΚΑΡΕΑ 71
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 67

Διαιτητές: Παπαγεωργίου, Τσαχιρίδη

Δεκάλεπτα: 27-22, 40-43, 54-52, 71-67

Καρέας ( Σούφλας, Πλούμης): Γκότσης, Κοκοτσάκης Α. 15 (2), Καραγκούνης 3 (1), Δημητρόπουλος 2, Κοκοτσάκης Γ. 2, Παπαχρήστος, Ταμπάκης 7, Καντέλης 12, Κοκοτσάκης Σ. 18, Ντουμάνης 10, Θεοφανάκης 2

Βριλησσιακός ( Μακρυδάκης, Ράπτης): Καραμποϊκης 12 (4), Ντόκος 15 (2), Πανταζής 2, Σπαρταλης 3, Κωσνταντινίδης 6, Κυράκης 10, Τσόπης 11 (1), Σεγγούνας, Μακρυδάκης, Κωσταρης 7, Νικολλι 1

ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 46
ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 63

Διαιτητές: Μαρτινάκος, Αμπελίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 9-24, 20-36, 30-47, 46-63

Αγ. Στέφανος (Παπανδρέου, Αναγνωστόπουλος): Βασιλείου, Γκόκας, Ντζούρας 8 (2), Σωτήρος, Χαρμπ, Δρακάκης, Ψυχογυιός, Κωτίδης 8, Μαγκώνης 7, Κακολύρης 6 (1), Παπαντωνάκος 17 (2)

Λυκόβρυση (Δημητρακέλλος, Σπέης): Πρίφτι 11, Θωμόπουλος 3 (1), Γαλατίδης, Στάθης 4, Δελατόλας 2, Μαντας, Μπαϊλας 30 (4), Μεντζας, Τατάκης 2, Ασημένιος 10, Μαντής 1

 

3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΟΦΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ- ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 50-62
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ- ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ 77-50
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΟΥ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 68-70

ΟΦΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 50
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 62

Διαιτητές: Φραγκούλη, Μαρίνος

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-16, 28-34, 42-52, 50-62

ΟΦΗ (Τάσιος, Παπαγιαννακόπουλος): Καλέντζης, Βουτσάς 2, Βουρτζούμης 6 (2), Βερβιτας 12 (2), Ξενόπουλος 13, Παπαδόπουλος 3 (1), Μαντζανας 7, Νικολαϊδης, Καλούδας, Κρητικός, Τρούπης 7 (1), Μαυράκης

Θρακομακεδόνες (Τασιόπουλος, Νικητόπουλος): Αρσενίδης 6 (1), Καραθανασόπουλος 10 (3), Φλούδας 8 (2), Καλιαρας 5 (1), Γκρινιάρης, Ανδρουλάκης 11 (1), Φαναριώτης 6, Σαλτουρίδης 9, Ζήσης 2, Καραθανασόπουλος, Κανιαρης, Κεράτσας 5

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 77
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ ΛΦΜ 50

Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρόπουλος, Θρασυβουλίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-12, 45-24, 61-35, 77-50

Πανελλήνιος ( Λημναίος, Καπετανάκης): Καπινιάρης 7, Κουρτης 8 (1), Ζαχαρος, Λέκκας 10, Παπανίκος 10 (2), Λάζος 2, Τσακαλάκης, Αρμπελιας 3 (1), Αθανασόπουλος 12 (2), Κατιακος 19, Τζελεπίδης 2, Κορρές 4

Αχαρνής ( Σουρμελής, Καρτελης): Θέος, Κακουλίδης  Σ.5, Αριστοπάνος, Ακριβός 2, Κακουλίδης Π. 2, Καρτανος 10, Εμπιογλου 9, Κοντογιαννόπουλος 4 (1), Αντωνόπουλος 7 (1), Ρεπούσκος 4, Σταθιας 3 (1), Φέσκος 4

ΑΟ ΖΕΥΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΟΥ 68
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 70

Διαιτητές: Ζιώγας, Ρόμπου

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-15, 40-35, 56-47, 68-70

Ζευς Ερυθρού (Δουνδουλάκης, Περάκης): Γεωργόπουλος, Καραδήμας, Σπανίδης, Καραμπάτσος 3 (1), Μαραγκός 2, Μαρκος, Κίτσιος-Καλυβιανάκης 15, Λεγκας 7 (1), Κουταντος 19, Ζαβρας 20 (3), Κοντος 2

Ολυμπιάδα Παπάγου (Μελισσάρης, Παπαδόπουλος): Ψαρράς 13 (1), Ευ