ΕΣΚΑ

Η 20η αγωνιστική της Α’ Ανδρών (Φύλλα Αγώνα)

Εχει δημοσιευτεί σε Α' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

20η αγωνιστική 14/3

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΑΥΡΟΣ- ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ 79-48
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ- ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 62-61
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ- ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 75-52
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ- ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 52-66
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ- ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 65-72

ΑΕ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 79
ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ 48

Διαιτητές: Ζακεστίδης, Βάγγαλης, Λαζάρου

Δεκάλεπτα: 26-10, 47-21, 59-33, 79-48

Αίολος Ταύρος (Κλήμης,  Γκίκας): Κατανιας 4, Μεταλλινός 2, Παππάς 1, Μαμουνης 10 (1), Καρδαρας  9 (2), Δουτσίνης 11 (1), Βασσης 3 (1), Χίνης 9, Νίνος  10 (2), Θεοδόσης- Παπαλουκάς 13 (1), Λαλ  2, Σινγκ 5 (1)

ΜΕΝ Ιλίου (Τσίτος, Λιαγκόζης): Γεωργακόπουλος 3 (1),  Καραμπεσίνης 1, Γιαννάκης Θ. 2,  Ζαγαλίκης 9 (3), Γιαννάκης Α. 6, Γιατρούδης 11, Μητρέλος 13, Λαϊνας 3 (1)

ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 62
ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 61

Διαιτητές: Ζιώγας, Λεβεντάκος, Δελδήμος

Δεκάλεπτα: 11-14, 32-33, 47-47, 62-61

Αθηναϊκός (Χατζηγιαννακός, Αγγελινάς): Μέλλος-Κορνάρος 7 (1), Παρασκευόπουλος 9 (1), Ζεχερλής 5, Παζαρας 15 (2), Ανδρουλάκης, Σαλούστρος-Σφανδος 6, Κοκαλιας 13 (3), Δημητρίου, Παγώνης 7 (1), Τσανάκας

Άρτεμις Αχαρνών (Δεσποτάκης, Μπελεγρης): Βαμβακας 2, Παγωνίδης 6 (1), Κατσαρός 7 (1), Χαλκιάς, Κουλούρης 19 (3), Αθανασάκης 11, Σιώμος 16, Στρατομήτρος

ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ 75
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 52

Διαιτητές: Φασόλης, Παπαδόπουλος, Ντσούνος,

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-13, 39-25, 61-42, 75-52

Κουκάκι (Παπανικολάου, Παπαδημητρίου): Πηγαδας, Καμπέρης 5 (1), Σιδερης 6 (2), Διαμαντόπουλος 30 (7), Ορφανίδης, Σιδερίδης, Τσόλης 3 (1), Μπέλλας 13 (3), Κιόρρι 5, Μοσχονάς 11 (1), Κηρύκος 2

Γαλάτσι (Κουμαράς, Λάγιος): Ζέρβας 13 (2), Μαλουνας 7 (1), Κεφαλάς 2, Παπαδόπουλος 5, Ηλιόπουλος 9, Κολογγιός 5, Λίτσος 1, Οικονομάκης 6 (1), Κολοκυθας 4

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 52
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 66

Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρόπουλος, Σκουλαρίκης, Γερός

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-25, 33-37, 43-52, 52-66

Ιωνικός (Καλαντζής): Ρουμελιώτης-Φαφούτης 13 (1), Βάτσιος Α., Βάτσιος Β. 9 (3), Παπαβασιλείου, Καλαντζής 14 (2), Τσερσακ 5 (1), Παπαγεωργίου, Πέτσος, Μουργελάς 4, Ιμαριαγκμπε 7

Κηφισιά (Μπιλάλης, Γιαννακάκης): Φραγκούλης 2, Δρουμπαλης, Παπαδημητρίου 8, Βογιατζόγλου, Λαμπρόπουλος 12 (1), Τσολακόπουλος 4, Βουδούρης 29 (1), Τσουμαλης 5 (1), Μελέτης 6, Αλεξίου, Χατζηαγγελής

ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 65
ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 72

Διαιτητές: Ραχιώτης, Καλογριάς, Δόξας

Δεκάλεπτα: 22-23, 33-41, 46-52, 65-72

Ν.Ιωνία (Ζήβας, Μπάκας): Τουρνάκης, Ογκμπεντε 11 (1), Σκαρπελης 8 (2), Σταματης 20 (3), Παπανίδης 3 (1), Ουκπεμπορ 4, Θωμαή 11, Οχουνγου 3 (1), Βαρνάβας 5 (1), Μάντακας

Αγ. Ανάργυροι (Μηλιωρίτσας, Κοκκινοβασίλης): Λαγός 6, Πολυχρονόπουλος 14 (3), Τσίτος 6 (2), Μανωλάτος 13 (1), Τουρλίδας, Μουράτος 1, Θαλασσινός, Κύριος 19, Μανωλάτος, Χριστόδουλος 13

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ- ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΩΝ 85-64
ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ- ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 60-71
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ- ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 75-58
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ- ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 69-75
ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ- ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 84-52

ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 85
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΩΝ 64

Διαιτητές: Βελέντζας, Τούσης, Τσαούση

Δεκάλεπτα: 26-22, 47-33, 64-49, 85-64

Ποσειδών (Θωμόπουλος, Τριανταφύλλης): Βερτσιώτης, Γιαννουλάκης 16, Ιωακειμίδης 19 (2), Κριμπουρας 2, Πέρβιι 7, Παπακωνσταντίνου 4 (1), Σακελλαρίου 13 (3), Παναγιώτου 16, Λεκάι 3 (1), Στάμου, Κεσκινίδης 5

Αναγέννηση Πετραλώνων (Βασιλόπουλος, Μπραχιμάι): Στασινόπουλος 3, Γαλάνης 2, Αναστασόπουλος  12,  Ευαγγέλου 7, Μερκούρης, Τράγος 8 (1), Σωτηρίου, Σπαρτινος 17 (1), Μουζακιώτης 8, Λεκάκης, Πικαι, Αλεφαντινός 7

ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 60
ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 71

Διαιτητές: Κούλης Χ., Κούλης Κ., Τερζής

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-22, 30-38, 47-59, 60-71

Μαραθώνας (Αναστασόπουλος): Φεράκης 2, Ποππης 5 (1), Κραμβουσάνος Γ., Καρα-Αχμετ 2, Συγγούνας 6, Καλογερόπουλος 19 (1), Ντάσης , Ντούρας  11 (1), Κραμβουσάνος Ε., Μάρκου, Πούλης 9 (1), Αλεφαντής 6

Εύνικος (Μπάρτζος): Γουνης 5 (1), Γεωργίου 9, Κυπαρίσης  11 (3), Φωτεινάκης, Στυλλος 3 (1), Ιωάννου 12, Κρητικός 14 (2), Αρτεμάκης 3, Νικολόπουλος 3 (1), Σιδέρης, Αποστολόπουλος, Καλύβας 11 (2)