Connect with us

Β' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Β’ Ανδρών: Η 5η αγωνιστική 02/11/23 (Φύλλα Αγώνα)

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ- ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 58-83
ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ- ΝΟ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΟΣ 81-85
ΑΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔ. Ο ΠΛΑΤΩΝ- ΑΕ ΓΚΡΑΒΑΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ 78-83
ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ- ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 52-59
ΑΕ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ- ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 62-66
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ- ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΟ 86-66
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ- ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 63-55

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΥ- ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 59-52
ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ- ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 55-45
ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ- ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 58-83
ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 70-72
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ- ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. 90-62
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ- ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 0-20
ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ- ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 65-59

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 58
ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 83

Διαιτητές: Καραπαπάς, Τσαούση

Δεκάλεπτα: 19-16, 36-38, 51-64, 58-83

ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Μανδραζης): Κυριαζής 8, Φράγγος 6 (2), Γιαννόπουλος 5 (1), Ρασιδάκης 3 (1),  Γκίκας 7, Κορωνίδης 2, Γκίνης 16 (1), Σιδέρης 11 (1), Κόλλιας

Άμιλλα (Μακρής, Μαζαράκης): Αβραμπος, Ντάφλος 4, Ξενόπουλος 12 (1), Μήλης 6, Σκλαβιάδης, Φίλιος 8 (1), Καλογερόπουλος 6, Κολτσίδας 14 (4), Τσερώνης 10 (1), Δασκαλάκης 9 (3), Μητρόπουλος 6 (1), Βουλγαράκης 8

ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ 81
ΝΟ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΟΣ 85

Διαιτητές: Σπυρόπουλος, Παπαχρήστου

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-18, 49-42, 63-61, 81-85

Τούφα (Σπηλιωτόπουλος): Κουγιάνος 29 (4), Μπάρτζης 17 (4), Χαμηλός 6, Παπαβασιλείου, Πανέτης, Γκούντα, Κουκάκης 11 (1), Παπαθεοδώρου 11 (2), Τριανταφύλλου 2, Γκίνης

Σαρωνίδα (Αθανασιάδης, Μόμτσος): Καλλιαμπάκος 7 (1), Τσόλας 12 (1), Βελιζιώτης 2, Χασάπης 22 (4), Μπίρμπας 18 (2), Κοντός, Υφαντής 6, Καπετάνος 17, Αδαμαντίδης 1, Μόμτσος

ΑΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔ. Ο ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 78
ΑΕ ΓΚΡΑΒΑΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ 83

Διαιτητές: Εφραιμίδης, Ζώρης

Δεκάλεπτα: 27-23, 41-38, 66-61, 78-83

Πλάτωνας (Σγουρίτσας, Μπεζεριάνος): Ψυχογυιός 16 (3), Μουρκογιάννης 5, Ασημάκης 9 (3), Μαντζούνης 1, Κονδυλίκας, Ραλλίδης 27 (4), Χρονόπουλος 1, Καβαλλάρης 12 (2), Χρονόπουλος 5 (1), Αντωνόπουλος, Θεοδωρίδης 2, Κεράτσας

Γκράβα (Γκιόκα, Λιαροκάπη): Τριαντάφυλλος, Παπαδόπουλος 4 (1), Καλογήρου, Δημητρακόπουλος 3, Κάτρης 5, Τζάρο 11, Πετεινάκης 9, Σωτηρόπουλος 6, Ντίνος 25 (3), Κορμεντζάς 2, Καραγεωργος 5 (1), Μπαμπατσιάς 13

ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 52
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 59

Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος, Ρηγόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-15, 19-19, 37-41 52-59

Μαραθώνας (Κουκουζέλης): Σαρλάνης, Βασιλόπουλος Ι., Πούλιας 9 (1), Κυπαρίσσης 7, Τσιαντης, Βασιλόπουλος  Δ. 6 (1), Κυριακόπουλος 16 (1), Βασιλείου 8, Κότσιρας 2, Σκρέτος 2, Θεοδωρακόπουλος 2, Χρυσίνας

Παλατιανή (Μπάρδας, Μέσας): Κούτρας, Βλασερός 7, Πετρόπουλος 4, Παλιοβρυσιώτης 8, Ζυμπας, Στύλλος 3 (1), Χύτας 9 (2), Βασιλόπουλος 6, Γεωργοπαπαδάκος 6, Χάβαρης 7 (1), Μπέκιος, Λαμπίρης 9 (1)

ΑΕ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ 62
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 66

Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος, Γερός

Δεκάλεπτα: 21-12, 40-38, 48-56, 62-66

Θεμιστοκλής Πολυνίκης (Γράψας, Κατσοχειράκη): Χρυσανθακόπουλος 11 (1), Αλεξάκης 10, Λάγιος 11 (2), Κουβαλάκης, Σπάχιου 13 (3), Κυριακίδης 7 (2), Ροδόπουλος 2, Κατσοχειράκης 4, Καρατζάννος 4, Πρωτόπαππας

Φίλιππος (Γεωργαλάς, Κατσιώτης): Παπαποστόλου 3 (1), Καρλής 2, Καλπάκης 6, Φούντας 19 (3), Πούρος 7, Γκουντόπουλος 3 (1), Μπέλλας 26 (2), Ρέρρες, Σταθόπουλος

ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 86
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΟ 66

Διαιτητές: Αποστολίδης, Σερίφης

Δεκάλεπτα: 27-14, 46-31, 68-46, 86-66

Φιλοθέη (Τασσάκος, Γιουβανέλης): Χανιώτης 8 (2), Μέντζας 10 (2), Κυπριώτης 10 (3), Τσικριτέας 13 (3), Σουλιώτης 1, Μούγιος 4, Στεφανής 7 (2), Λυμπέρης 6 (1), Βέρροιος 3, Κόττας 9 (3), Βίγκος 7, Κολοκυθάς 8 (2)

Κρόνος (Ψαράκης): Εμίρης 15 (3), Φωτίου 8 (2), Ντουρούπης 3, Χάλκος Β., Κόρμπος 9 (1), Χάλκος Γ. 10 (2), Καραγιάννης 4 (1), Δράκας, Κώσταρης, Παναγόπουλος 5, Κοτσώνης 5, Μελάς 7

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 63
ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 55

Διαιτητές: Τούσης, Σπυρλιδάκης

Δεκάλεπτα: 9-3, 18-13, 33-31, 63-55

Ιωνικός (Κουκής, Χήρας): Ευτυχίδης, Γαρδικιώτης 1 Πολυχρονόπουλος 12 (2), Σκαλωμένος 3, Πανουσόπουλος  Θ. 17 (4), Ιγγλέζος, Φάτσια, Δουτσίνης 8, Στυλιανός 6 (1), Μαυράκης 2, Πανουσόπουλος Κ. 9, Αλεξόπουλος 5

Προμηθέας (Αβραμίδης): Κυπαρίσσης 15 (2), Σπανίδης 3 (1), Σπυρόπουλος, Θεοδωρόπουλος 7 (1), Βακρινός 4,Παπαδόπουλος, Δερμάνης 4, Κατσουλάρης 4, Μουτεβελής 2, Πολυμενάκος 16 (2)

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΟ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΥ 59
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 52

Διαιτητές:Οικονόμου, Ρώτας

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-10, 24-23, 39-40, 59-52

Λεόντειος (Μελέτης, Μουρμούρης): Πενταγιώτης, Βάτσιος Α. 10 (2), Βάτσιος Β. 8 (1), Σπυρόπουλος 14 (2), Κοντινός 2, Χρήστου 6 (2), Οικονόμου, Κανελλόπουλος, Καζιάνης 8, Λουκα 6, Βασσαλας 5 (1)

Κηφισιά (Μπιλάλης, Γκοργκόλης): Χρήστου, Φραγκούλης Π., Κάζης 3, Φραγκούλης Σ., Πανταζής, Βογιατζόγλου 8 (2), Λαμπρόπουλος 14 (2), Αλέτρας 6 (1), Τσολακόπουλος 4, Σπαχιγά 6, Χατζηαγγελής 11

ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 55
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 45

Διαιτητές: Σκουλαρίκης, Διόλατζης

Δεκάλεπτα: 9-10, 24-14, 38-30, 55-45

Ίριδα Πετρούπολης (Σταματόπουλος): Πουρνάρας, Λυσανδρόπουλος 12 (3), Μητρόπουλος 8 (2), Χαλκιάς 9 (1), Παπαγγελάκης 6,  Καλλίλας 1, Μηλιόπουλος 6, Νταγκίνης 3 (1), Ζαχαριάς 2, Φιλόπουλος 2, Αγνόγλου, Δάφνης 6 (2)

Νικηφόρος (Καρβούνης, Γιεργερετάκης): Παύλου, Παπαναγόπουλος, Λύτρας, Αλεξόπουλος 8 (2), Οικονόμου 12 (1), Κατρίτσης 8, Μαυροκουκουλάκης 2, Σταθάτος 15, Παπαφωτίου

ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 58
ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 83

Διαιτητές: Ναστούλης, Κουτιβής

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-21, 31-40, 44-59, 58-83

Άρτεμις Αχαρνών (Κακαλιάς, Μπελέγρης): Χαραλαμπόπουλος 3 (1), Παγωνίδης 5 (1), Σφηνιάς 2, Κακαλιάς 2, Χρονόπουλος 24 (3), Δράκος, Αθανασόπουλος 7, Πηγαδάς 13, Μήτσιος, Μπατιστάκης 2

Εύνικος (Κωνσταντώνης, Κερκελεντζής): Αχείμαστος 4 Κούλιος 8 (2), Παναγιωτίδης 16, Τσίτος 3 (1), Καραγρηγορίου 3 (1), Παναγιωτόπουλος 13 (3), Αρτεμάκης 12, Νικολόπουλος 15 (4), Παγωνας, Κοντούλης 6, Ασπρόπουλος 3 (1)

ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ 70
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 72

Διαιτητές: Ορφανός, Αντωνόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-16, 32-34, 48-51, 70-72

Τυφώνας (Γεωργογάλας): Καρτέρης  10 (2), Καρτάνος 11, Χσάπης 20 (1), Κώσταρης 2, Φέσκος 1, Γεωργογάλας 3 (1), Κατσαφούρος 16 (2), Πεχλιβανίδης 7

Ολυμπιάδα Παπάγου (Μελισσάρης, Σμυρλής): Ψαρράς 20 (2), Κοκοτσάκης 16 (2), Μπάρκας 6 (2), Καμηλιέρης 2, Λ