Connect with us

Β' ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Β’ Ανδρών: Η 6η αγωνιστική 09/11/23 (Φύλλα Αγώνα)

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ- ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΟ 76-75
ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ- ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 72-70
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ- ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 68-71
ΑΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔ. Ο ΠΛΑΤΩΝ- ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 71-83
ΝΟ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΟΣ- ΑΕ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ 72-62
ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ- ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ 67-63
ΑΕ ΓΚΡΑΒΑΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ- ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 85-59

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ- ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 59-79
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ- ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ 68-63
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ- ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 62-72
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ- ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 55-64
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ.- ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 59-55
ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ- ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 65-58
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ- ΑΟ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΥ 78-73

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΠκΑΟ ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 76
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΟ 75

Διαιτητές: Ραχιώτης, Δελδήμος

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-13, 32-28, 55-57, 76-75

Άμιλλα (Μακρής, Μαζαράκης): Τσιαπούλας 7 (1), Ξενόπουλος 4, Μήλης 8 (1), Σκλαβιάδης 6 (2), Φίλιος 5 (1), Καλογερόπουλος 25 (4), Κολτσίδας, Τσερώνης 11, Δασκαλάκης 5 (1), Μητρόπουλος, Βουλγαράκης 5

Κρόνος (Ψαράκης): Εμίρης 12 (2), Φωτίου 2, Ζαπαντης, Ντουρούπης, Λυράκης 2, Κόρμπος 9, Χάλκος 2, Καραγιάννης 6, Δράκας 7 (1), Κώσταρης 4, Παναγόπουλος 2, Μελάς 29 (2)

ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 72
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 70

Διαιτητές: Βελέντζας, Χατζόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-27, 37-40, 58-59, 72-70

Προμηθέας (Αβραμίδης): Κυπαρίσης 19 (3), Βακρινός 4, Θεοδωρόπουλος 13 (2), Λαουρδέκης 7 (1), Σπανίδης 6 (2), Παπαδόπουλος 2, Δερμανης 6, Κατσουλάρης 8 (1), Πολυμενάκος 7, Σπυρόπουλος

ΟΚΑΜ (Χασιώτης, Μανδράτζης): Κυριαζής 21 (2), Φράγγος, Γιαννόπουλος 13 (3), Γκίκας, Κορωνίδης 2, Γκίνης 21 (1), Σιδέρης 11, Κόλλιας 2

ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 68
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 71

Διαιτητές: Χρηστίδης, Ανδρεόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-19, 28-34, 44-47, 68-71

Φίλιππος  (Γεωργαλάς, Κατσιώτης): Παπαποστόλου 12 (3), Καρλής, Καλπάκης 10 (2), Φούντας 13 (2), Πούρος 5 (1), Γκουντόπουλος 5, Μπέλλας 15 (1), Παπαδάκης 8, Σταθόπουλος

Ιωνικός (Κουκής, Χήρας): Ευτυχίδης 12 (2), Γαρδικιώτης 1, Πολυχρονόπουλος 19 (4), Σκαλωμένος  14 (1), Πανουσόπουλος 5 (1), Ιγγλέζος 4, Φάτσια 4, Δουτσινός 2, Στυλιανός 6, Μαυράκης, Πανουσόπουλος 4, Αλεξόπουλος

ΑΟ ΕΚΠΑΙΔ. Ο ΠΛΑΤΩΝ 71
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 83

Διαιτητές: Φραγκούλη, Ψύχας

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-14, 32-36, 44-58, 71-83

Πλάτωνας (Σγουρίτσας, Μπεζεριάνος): Ψυχογυιός 21 (1),Μουρκογιάννης 2, Ασημάκης 2, Κονδυλίκας 3 (1), Ραλλίδης 17 (1), Χρονόπουλος Ν. 8 (2), Καβαλλάρης 10, Χρονόπουλος Δ., Θεοδωρίδης, Κεράτσας 8, Μακρής

Φιλοθέη (Τασάκος, Γιουβανέλης): Αρβανίτης 3 (1), Χιλάι 5 (1), Μέντζας 8 (2), Κυπριώτης 13 (3), Σουλιώτης 12, Κουπλάκης 5 (1), Μούγιος, Λυμπέρης 10 (1), Βέρροιος 7, Κόττας 11 (3), Βίγκος 4, Μενεξιάν 5 (1)

ΝΟ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΔΟΣ 72
ΑΕ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ 62

Διαιτητές: Σιδερής, Ρουκλιώτης

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-18, 34-31, 50-39, 72-62

Σαρωνίδα (Αθανασιάδης, Μόμτσος): Καλλιαμπάκος 2, Τσόλας, Βελιζιώτης 4 (1), Χασάπης 21 (4), Μπίρμπας 28 (1), Κοντός 4, Υφαντής 1, Καπετάνος 12, Αδαμαντίδης, Μόμτσος, Θεοφανίδης

Θεμιστοκλής Πολυνίκης (Γράψας, Κατσοχειράκη): Χρυσανθακόπουλος 10, Κυριακίδης 5, Τσοχονελίτζε 12 (2), Πρωτόπαπας 2, Αλεξάκης, Σπάχιου 23 (2), Παπαδόπουλος 4, Γεωργίτσης, Κουβαλάκης 2, Μπακίρης, Κουτσοχειράκη 2, Καρατζάννος 2

ΑΟΝ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑΝΗΣ 67
ΦΟ ΤΟΥΦΑΣ 63

Διαιτητές: Αργυρούδης, Αμπελίδης

Δεκάλεπτα: 18-13, 43-28, 52-46, 67-63

Παλατιανή (Μπάρδας, Μέσσας): Βλασερός 6, Πετρόπουλος, Παλιοβρυσιώτης 12, Καρυάτης 4 (1), Στύλλος 3 (1), Χύτας 9 (3), Βασιλόπουλος 13 (1), Γεωργοπαπαδάκος 12 (3), Χάβαρης, Λαμπίρης 8 (2), Κατριβάνος

Τούφα (Σπηλιωτόπουλος): Κουγιάνος 11, Μπάρτζης 12 (1), Παπαβασιλείου 2,  Πανέτης, Γκούντα, Χαλκιαδάκης 4, Τριανταφύλλου 2, Παπαμιχαήλ, Κουκάκης 22 (1), Παπαθεοδώρου 10 (1)

ΑΕ ΓΚΡΑΒΑΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ 85
ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 59

Διαιτητές: Ναστούλης, Δημουλάς

Δεκάλεπτα: 20-17, 46-32, 68-50, 85-59

Γκράβα (Γκιόκα, Λιαροκάπη): Παπαδόπουλος 5 (1), Καλογήρου 6, Δημητρακόπουλος 12 (1), Κάτρης 4, Τζάρο 15 (1), Πετεινάκης 8 (2), Σωτηρόπουλος 5, Ντίνος 21 (5), Κορμεντζας 5 (1), Καραγέωργος 1, Μπαμπατσιάς 3, Χασάπης

Μαραθώνας (Κουκουζέλης): Σαρλάνης 13 (1), Θεοδωρακόπουλος 6, Πούλιας 6 (1), Χρυσίνας 2, Τσιαντής, Βασιλόπουλος Ι. 6 (2), Κυριακόπουλος 13, Βασιλόπουλος Α. 13, Σκρέτας

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 59
ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 79

Διαιτητές: Ραπτογιάννης, Πλέγας

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-22, 31-36, 48-53, 59-79

Νικηφόρος (Κυριακόπουλος): Παύλου, Παπαναγόπουλος 3, Λύτρας 9 (1), Τσάμπας 3 (1), Βορίσιος, Οικονόμου 21 (2), Τσιρτσίκος 6, Κατρίτσης 10, Μαυροκουκουλάκης 6 (1), Αλεξόπουλος 1

Εύνικος (Κωνσταντλωνης, Χερκελεντζής): Αχείμαστος 4, Κούλιος 10 (2), Παναγιωτίδης 12, Τσίτος 8 (2), Αρτεμάκης 10, Νικολόπουλος 8 (2), Παγωνας, Κοτνούλης 5, Ασπρόπουλος, Καραγρηγορίου 13 (4), Παναγιωτόπουλος 9 (1)

ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 68
ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ 63

Διαιτητές: Αντωνιάδης, Δόβας

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-20, 34-38, 47-55, 61-61 (καν. διάρκεια), 68-63 (παρ.)

Κηφισιά (Μπιλάλης, Γκοργκόλης): Χρήστου, Καζης, Φραγκούλης 12 (2), Πανταζής 12 (2), Βογιατζόγλου 9, Λαμπρόπουλος 23 (2), Σπαχιγά 3, Χατζηαγγελής 6, Αλέτρας 3

Τυφώνας (Γεωργογάλας): Δρες, Ζιώγας 8 (1), Παπαδόπουλος,Καρτέρης 20 (4), Κατράνος 10, Χασάπης 13 (1), Κώσταρης, Φέσκος, Γεωργογάλας 10 (2), Κατσαφούρος 2, Πεχλιβανίδης

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 62
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 72

Διαιτητές: Ουσταμπασίδης, Τυρμπάς

Δεκάλεπτα: 23-20, 39-39, 51-49, 62-72

Ολυμπιάδα Παπάγου (Μελισσάρης, Σμυρλής): Σωτηρίου 2, Ψαρράς 22 (4), Κοκοτσάκης, Μπάρκας 1, Καμηλιέρης 2, Λάζος 4, Παπαϊωάννου 11 (3), Γεωργιόπουλος 15 (1), Λαϊνάς, Γαλαζούλας, Λάζος 5

Αθηναϊκός (Χατζηγιαννακός, Νταλιάνης): Μέλλος 17 (2), Μαλολλάρι 3 (1), Ζεχερλής 19 (1), Τζάκας, Γλυκόπουλος 11 (1), Ανδρουλάκης, Πασσάς 6 (2), Κοκαλιάς 10, Τσανάκης 3, Θεοφανάκης 3

ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 55
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 64

Διαιτητές: Μπον, Αλεξόπουλος

Δεκάλεπτα: 15-15, 29-37, 39-42, 55-64

Δόξα Βύρωνος (Ηρακλειανός): Τορβάς, Μετινίδης, Λιονάκης 12 (2), Καλογεράκης 2, Αντωνόπουλος 9, Μάρκου 6, Σκορδάς 8, Συμεωνίδης 5, Τούτουζας 9 (1), Παπαδημητράκης 4, Γιαννακόπουλος

Θρακομακεδόνες (Φώσκολος, Καλόσακας): Αρσενίδης 3 (1), Φλούδας 8 (1), Καλιαράς 5, Πριτσιούλης 3 (1), Γκρινιάρης, Καλούδας 8 (1), Καραμπέκης 13, Κούτρας, Σταυρόπουλος 7 (1), Χειράκης 17 (5)

ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. 59
ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 55

Διαιτητές: Αναστασόπουλος, Παπουτσάκης

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-14, 28-26, 44-41, 59-55

Αναγέννηση Πετραλ. (Ρουμάνι, Μπραχιμάι): Σπαγκούρος, Ταμπάκης, Τσίτουρας 9 (1), Τράγος 3, Εμπιόγλου 5, Διαμαντής 18 (2), Μουζακιώτης 7, Τσίτουρας 10 (1), Κατσαμπάνης, Μακρής 7

Ίριδα Πετρούπολης (Σταματόπουλος): Πουρνάρας 5 (1), Λυσναδρόπουλος 11 (3), Μητρόπουλος 9 (1), Χαλκιάς 5 (1), Παπαγγελάκης 12, Καλλίλας, Μηλιόπουλος 4, Ζαχαριάς 5, Φιλόπουλος 4, Αγνόγλου, Δάφνης

ΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ 65
ΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 58

Διαιτητές: Καλογριάς, Αρτελάρης

Δεκάλεπτα: 20-12, 36-24, 52-38, 65-58

Αθλητής (Καλογερόπουλος, Κυριάκογλου): Χλαπάνης 10, Ζιάκας, Λαμπρινός 5, Κουτσός 5, Παντσίδης, Θεοδώρου 29 (7), Εξαδάκτυλος 8, Παραδεισάς 6 (2), Μαρκουλης 2

Άρτεμις Αχαρνών (Κακαλιάς, Μπελέγρης): Χαραλαμπόπουλος 18 (2), Παγωνίδης 13 (2), Σφηνιάς, Κακαλιάς 8 (2), Αθανασάκης 7, Πηγαδάς 4, Ηλιόπουλος 7, Μήτσιος, Μπατιστάκης

ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 78
ΑΟ ΛΕΟΝΤΕΙΟΥ 73

Διαιτητές: Πετράκης, Καψιώχας

Δεκάλεπτα: 27-24, 45-34, 58-53, 78-73

Άρης Πετρούπολης (Γράβαλος, Πατητάκης): Κωστόγλου 1, Βενιτουράκης 18 (4), Λιαπούρης, Κουτσούκης 3 (1), Σταύρος 10, Σερέπισος 33 (4), Χασουλίδης 5, Σφηνιάς 2, Μαμουνής 5 (1), Πανούσκος 1

Λεόντειος (Μελέτης, Μουρμούρης): Βάτσιος Α., Βάτσιος Β. 13 (2), Σπυρόπουλος 17, Κοντινός 7 (1), Χρήστου 4 (1), Οικονόμου 2, Κανελλόπουλος 4, Καζιάνης 15 (3), Λουκα 11